[EU/PL]RUSTLand Main 2x

Last stats reset time: with last server wipe


Players Online

3/250

Server Rank rust-servers.net

94

Server uptime

100%

Entities

70113

Top heli-kills

Mattz 6

Top Heli Hits

Matlar 621

Top APC Kills

Timciox 4

Top APC Hits

Timciox 57

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Mattz17:09:16offline
2Timciox16:29:52offline
3Matlar12:26:20online
4Minoo10:39:12offline
5Wojtas09:43:42offline
6adamdzierzko08:20:22offline
7Bigos07:38:37offline
8[GTR] nirmethim2706:31:52offline
9Furiat05:20:24offline
10Karol_73704:46:29online
11Witcher-PL04:36:55offline
12Jaccu7904:18:05offline
13Bwz03:33:35online
14pawulon7802:22:25offline
15Harnaś01:59:51offline
16Helnest01:56:34offline
17TemoMEStrE01:40:35offline
18Sweet Tanoy01:29:52offline
19Panczo9601:08:17offline
20CzenQ01:04:59offline
21młody_dron01:00:55offline
22Sculptor00:43:34offline
23mr.blue (Orgin)00:33:12offline
24I PISS ON KIDS00:14:52offline
25Adler00:10:45offline
26Ryrzy00:01:00offline
27Krum3L00:00:00offline
28El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus00:00:00offline
29Mr.Unexpected00:00:00offline
30buzz00:00:00offline
31>Kosiara<>V8<00:00:00offline
32Jakyu Geoff00:00:00offline
33cataboithe9600:00:00offline
34Achilles00:00:00offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1[GTR] nirmethim27716511137166156146
2Mattz4916189404868485714
3Minoo2829113102323251223
4Timciox1359641291304710506
5Bwz105120129897178
6adamdzierzko778260796198100
7Karol_73771616063315457
8Jaccu793745036779115
9Matlar3417112252420202
10Harnaś2852102613925
11pawulon78234121219102102
12Wojtas106301033111492
13Bigos10431011429464
14mr.blue (Orgin)820080139
15I PISS ON KIDS68208595
16Krum3L580038317
17Witcher-PL4600102313
18Panczo963710343537
19Furiat2000209527
20TemoMEStrE1900224230
21Adler1300041
22Sweet Tanoy800619085
23Ryrzy000000
24CzenQ00003621
25El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus000000
26Mr.Unexpected000000
27młody_dron000052
28buzz000000
29Helnest0000310
30>Kosiara<>V8<000000
31Jakyu Geoff000000
32Sculptor000061
33cataboithe96000000
34Achilles000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1Wojtas1063116101
2Mattz4736021899
3Timciox2705166484
4Furiat227604925
5adamdzierzko2120141851
6Bwz205718141
7Minoo204700162
8Matlar954161144
9Karol_73789352610
10Jaccu7977850600
11Helnest61526190
12Witcher-PL59184282
13[GTR] nirmethim2754028572
14Sweet Tanoy42302101
15Bigos383001106
16Harnaś2584801
17TemoMEStrE19970472
18Panczo9619724231
19młody_dron17144110
20mr.blue (Orgin)13322110
21I PISS ON KIDS1051400
22Krum3L1051260
23Sculptor543410
24pawulon78456400
25CzenQ3972130
26Adler271800
27Mr.Unexpected158640
28Jakyu Geoff25600
29Ryrzy000
30El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus000
31buzz000
32>Kosiara<>V8<000
33cataboithe96000
34Achilles000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1Matlar6191030.60.31540
2Timciox3201190.270.824030
3Mattz23712120.1711170
4Karol_737171580.070.53660
5Adler03000000
6Witcher-PL013200.6700
7Ryrzy00100000
8Minoo063301180
9CzenQ050000330
10adamdzierzko0154100.25480
11Krum3L011000160
12El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus00000000
13Mr.Unexpected00100000
14[GTR] nirmethim2702330100
15młody_dron013200.67360
16buzz00100000
17Harnaś01100080
18mr.blue (Orgin)01100040
19Sweet Tanoy031000260
20Jaccu79011000170
21Helnest074200.5290
22Wojtas019131100.852510
23Bwz064401910
24Panczo9602000090
25I PISS ON KIDS003000120
26>Kosiara<>V8<00100000
27Furiat061000640
28pawulon78000000150
29Bigos028100.12720
30Jakyu Geoff05110100
31TemoMEStrE047400.57150
32Sculptor07100040
33cataboithe9600000020
34Achilles00100000

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1Mattz415766264.4m25.09m
2Timciox57400244.33m6.27m
3Matlar62621554.21m20.75m
4Minoo000011.78m0m
5Wojtas000071.99m0m
6adamdzierzko000061.25m0m
7Bigos000029.93m0m
8[GTR] nirmethim27510053.54m0m
9Furiat000026.67m0m
10Karol_737410038.8m0.83m
11Witcher-PL000016.05m0m
12Jaccu7900000.19m0m
13Bwz000020.03m0m
14pawulon7800000m0m
15Harnaś00001.16m0m
16Helnest000064.63m0m
17TemoMEStrE000039.02m0m
18Sweet Tanoy000027.03m0m
19Panczo96000037.58m0m
20CzenQ000021.04m0m
21młody_dron000014.57m0m
22Sculptor000098.94m0m
23mr.blue (Orgin)00004.74m0m
24I PISS ON KIDS00000m0m
25Adler000034.61m0m
26Ryrzy00000m0m
27Krum3L00008.44m0m
28El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus00000m0m
29Mr.Unexpected00000m0m
30buzz00000m0m
31>Kosiara<>V8<00000m0m
32Jakyu Geoff000020.51m0m
33cataboithe9600000m0m
34Achilles00000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1Mattz1252298300
2Timciox4579792300
3Matlar9517963000
4Minoo1289000
5Wojtas5231000
6adamdzierzko7363000
7Bigos71172000
8[GTR] nirmethim27140300
9Furiat890000
10Karol_73714091500
11Witcher-PL295000
12Jaccu79430000
13Bwz26306000
14pawulon78180000
15Harnaś1739000
16Helnest5437000
17TemoMEStrE610000
18Sweet Tanoy4944000
19Panczo96240000
20CzenQ650000
21młody_dron630000
22Sculptor098000
23mr.blue (Orgin)470000
24I PISS ON KIDS430000
25Adler230000
26Ryrzy80000
27Krum3L190000
28El Wiewiurro Wiewiorus Czerwonus00000
29Mr.Unexpected00000
30buzz00000
31>Kosiara<>V8<00000
32Jakyu Geoff200000
33cataboithe9600000
34Achilles00000