[PL]RUSTLand Main 2x

Last stats reset time: with last server wipe


Players Online

16/250

Server Rank rust-servers.net

75

Server uptime

100%

Entities

92591

Top heli-kills

[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com 7

Top Heli Hits

[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com 617

Top APC Kills

BuffaloTrace 9

Top APC Hits

?KrawertIsGood 259

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1BuffaloTrace58:01:52offline
2[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com55:52:01offline
3Furiat46:54:25offline
4pawulon7844:41:21online
5jrfx44:30:44offline
6[FLOTA] VIPek40:37:20offline
7Vindir39:00:47online
8Bazylia32:17:48offline
9Adam Chulisto30:57:12offline
10[SKY] Karol_73729:19:01online
11Progress91127:09:13offline
12Adler25:57:12offline
13Bwz25:48:15online
14?KrawertIsGood24:48:50offline
15[SKY] Stannet24:05:49online
16W?ochaty22:44:29offline
17PrzemsonGG20:51:29offline
18Kno4x20:36:14offline
19Deleted User cacf9ae719:03:38offline
20Baniok17:36:24offline
21>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM17:34:06offline
22JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl16:58:12offline
23[SKY] pyonyer16:54:30offline
24[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl16:03:22offline
25DR FOX15:57:27online
26arcane15:27:37offline
27[FLOTA] _PITU15:02:52offline
28PanPiese?14:30:48online
29Matlar14:00:14offline
30Rufixs12:32:47offline
31[kupa] Przedek12:32:17offline
32piderman11:35:50online
33lokomotywa10:49:59online
34Bancio10:42:46offline
35samusti09:24:55offline
36m1kelxrd GAMDOM.COM09:20:50offline
37ManiekWG09:16:09offline
38Shiaure09:14:46online
39Ana09:11:34online
40[GTR] nirmethim2709:07:33offline
41OnEShOtSkIlL08:54:03offline
42FL0R3K08:40:21offline
43kr?giel08:17:10online
44zebik1707:58:54offline
45pietre65407:54:07offline
46Mr. Pebblesworth07:34:02offline
47VoxiPL07:28:50offline
48[DUCHY] duch78307:13:53offline
49Metro07:11:36offline
50Wujek Ghost07:10:19offline
51?vv1D3R!!!06:57:10offline
52GralonWTF keycase.pl06:50:10offline
53MIKE06:47:57offline
54Shermy06:27:38offline
55danielek dogry. Pl06:25:21offline
56Kikbit00906:08:43offline
57anakin31505:51:16offline
58Billa05:46:30offline
59Krasula05:25:55offline
60gondekroksana05:16:34online
61?????04:48:05offline
62[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl04:34:26offline
63polande elegante04:34:09offline
64lodomir Key-Drop.pl04:13:17offline
65Wojowe04:09:00offline
66Dzida9404:00:43offline
67Jaunas Kardinis Bybys03:57:20offline
68Ryrzy03:43:45offline
69endryju03:42:21offline
70SzumiX Key-Drop.pl03:37:50offline
71Smola03:24:23offline
72SiL I gamerhash.com03:20:09offline
73Dulus03:08:43offline
74Ares03:03:12offline
75Asesor03:00:56offline
76Majdaann02:59:23offline
77Imperious_Leader02:58:56offline
78Krystian02:51:23offline
79Kropecka02:43:02offline
80LeVigiusz?02:42:49offline
81Nimfadora Tonks02:27:56offline
82kamilos AWP<302:24:07offline
83Bialy02:19:31offline
84Robson02:18:58offline
85Wojownik02:16:13offline
86Kalafior Krzy?02:05:15offline
87SoSeriously Key-Drop.pl02:03:27offline
88iCroud01:53:07offline
89WJN01:50:11offline
90Maciero01:46:01offline
91burmundo01:42:30offline
92XAZAN01:42:00offline
93AK-MASTER 4701:36:58offline
94lezolek01:31:23offline
95'BeRightBack01:29:01offline
96P[O][L]skiHacker.exe Key-Drop.pl01:25:00offline
97Wajers01:24:03offline
98Wa??sak Brazylijski01:23:54offline
99Mr. Pickles01:23:47offline
100C'walk01:22:36offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1BuffaloTrace59320009061175
2Bwz378900013191170
3[SKY] Stannet3477000485674
4[SKY] Karol_7372636000460419
5[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com2486000998593
6[SKY] pyonyer2096000112196
7Adam Chulisto1692000764300
8PrzemsonGG1283000653214
9Vindir1048000830447
10Adler1010000735361
11>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM871000551817
12Deleted User cacf9ae7770000263401
13m1kelxrd GAMDOM.COM730000138112
14Bazylia694000438344
15pawulon78629000452599
16Progress911597000148190
17FL0R3K58500024074
18danielek dogry. Pl54700010178
19[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl53200024966
20OnEShOtSkIlL527000655155
21Baniok508000689221
22Furiat497000804197
23Rufixs482000201104
24?KrawertIsGood41100037461
25LeVigiusz?351000407
26Billa35100013337
27[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl34100013754
28Bancio296000434253
29VoxiPL284000297226
30[FLOTA] VIPek2780006761339
31DR FOX274000980467
32Kikbit00927200010439
33Matlar27100048782
34Ana271000266160
35JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl188000232349
36Metro187000260242
37Ryrzy1710001170
38DominikR17100030
39$Pi0tr3k$1710004230
40lodomir Key-Drop.pl16800017421
41endryju1640009517
42Dulus16100012677
43zebik1716100086214
44Bialy14100012055
45samusti139000266213
46arcane137000407321
47W?ochaty13300031573
48anakin31513200090154
49Wa??sak Brazylijski12400037122
50MIKE12300012471
51Jaunas Kardinis Bybys12000014835
52Imperious_Leader1120006836
53Shiaure10900037958
54[kupa] Przedek10900017362
55Wujek Ghost10000014571
56'BeRightBack940007127
57Asesor930005618
58AK-MASTER 47900003831
59Smola880003941
60C'walk860005682
61?????860008728
62wzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz8100089
63Wajers800004895
64Wojowe7800014672
65)o)o76000231
66Shermy7600018336
67Krasula750001370
68Zireael740005156
69Turbi690005096
70?vv1D3R!!!690008051
71.G.R.X.67000959
72SoSeriously Key-Drop.pl650006559
73Cyreusz580007818
74kr?giel560006940
75Al Capone / oke Key-Drop.pl530006625
76swambo520002112
77gondekroksana5000059167
78Kalafior Krzy?460008325
79EL POLAKO NEO45000477
80Fryta2042000138
81W1kt0rel390009332
82myssak380005418
83lezolek360003814
84polande elegante3500013043
85Kropecka3500011343
86mamyrazemwf6663400065
87iCroud340001519
88Delta340002721
89GRA340004252
90Ares320008064
91Doklerek Key-Drop.pl300002810
92bob the builder2900010719
93SAEW_PL28000259
94Kno4x280001406232
95XAZAN280003945
96Bigos YT / Key-Drop.pl260005041
97Young Eagle240003811
98Doc22000255
99Mr. Pebblesworth2000017457
100? Zeus OFFICIAL ?20000176

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1BuffaloTrace79838167113
2[FLOTA] VIPek776582803
3[SKY] Stannet712665260
4Furiat71076230812
5pawulon78509184864
6>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM484624795
7Bwz476142455
8jrfx269929942
9Adler232761206
10arcane226162660
11[SKY] pyonyer19830712
12Deleted User cacf9ae719368552
13Progress911187962562
14zebik1717434770
15Bancio173782253
16Ana16458761
17DR FOX163662524
18Bazylia159661734
19MIKE14458570
20[FLOTA] _PITU14410320
21[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com133506321
22[GTR] nirmethim27128181763
23Mr. Pebblesworth127681492
24Rufixs117101872
25Kno4x114081923
26danielek dogry. Pl113801190
27PrzemsonGG111144574
28m1kelxrd GAMDOM.COM106581311
29Shermy105721663
30Vindir10542583
31VoxiPL105021291
32Baniok9844894
33Wujek Ghost92261401
34[SKY] Karol_73791146243
35samusti8814364
36[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl84241512
37anakin31582902220
38Wojowe79881050
39ManiekWG79761810
40?????7092870
41Wojownik666411
42[kupa] Przedek6562584
43?KrawertIsGood6550504
44Adam Chulisto63703025
45Billa6078431
46Dulus5806280
47Shiaure5498914
48JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl5400731
49W?ochaty5038904
50C'walk5002650
51PanPiese?47742313
52[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl4716721
53GralonWTF keycase.pl45642114
54burmundo4548560
55Cyreusz4424870
56Metro4326311
57[DUCHY] duch7834314230
58?vv1D3R!!!4200553
59romekk4052240
60Kalafior Krzy?4038351
61piderman39981724
62FL0R3K36963033
63Wa??sak Brazylijski3472251
64Imperious_Leader342801
65swambo3428300
66Rabbit3230370
67endryju32081520
68Kikbit00931861111
69Matlar30821065
70Zireael308020
71AK-MASTER 473024460
72XAZAN301680
73mamyrazemwf666300000
74WJN297030
75Fryta202932100
76Bialy28141151
77HYGU :D2800470
78Majdaann2800201
79[KOP] Zyczak2762210
80Smola268612
81P[O][L]skiHacker.exe Key-Drop.pl2610210
82GRA2592150
83Raves2430310
84Robson2422541
85Turbi237220
86gondekroksana2362270
87)o)o226470
88Ares2242230
89Dzida942044311
90SoSeriously Key-Drop.pl2024242
91.G.R.X.2020510
92Delta1994130
93Frimss196410
94myssak1940400
95OnEShOtSkIlL19063120
96SzumiX Key-Drop.pl1898400
97$Pi0tr3k$1866100
98SAEW_PL1822290
99P4CU51808460
100XxJJMxX175230

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1?KrawertIsGood73522253.320.232593
2Kno4x5514133760.410.571656
3PrzemsonGG50144791.060.191380
4Adam Chulisto413062150.660.24830
5Deleted User cacf9ae732102721.190.07670
6[SKY] Karol_737321591400.350.44890
7Krasula25033100.760.3680
8[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com25602471.040.292190
9Baniok24831130.770.42280
10Adler217152270.40.527912
11lokomotywa2112510.840.043314
12Bwz207469580.290.841080
13arcane15173220.470.062626
14Shiaure1481710.710.06240
15Vindir132024100.540.42530
16Krystian130811.620.12160
17Al Capone / oke Key-Drop.pl12010120100
18[kupa] Przedek12102670.460.27210
19Bazylia1024731.430.43120
20JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl101174130.140.18253
21piderman10132640.380.15280
22DR FOX9756230.160.41430
23[SKY] Stannet8461140.730.36640
24PanPiese?8101940.420.212124
25Smola801240.670.33300
26[FLOTA] VIPek7291810.390.06553
27>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM7113370.210.21160
28[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl61123130.260.5750
29Matlar523620.830.33190
30Metro56940.560.4480
31Young Eagle52005052
32zebik1757301.67080
33[DUCHY] duch7835101730.290.18728
34[GTR] nirmethim27424210.570
35[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl43104093
36VoxiPL45810.50.12213
37domelaczekKey-Drop.pl40720.570.2970
38kr?giel40301.330300
39BuffaloTrace3189540.60.8686
40LeVigiusz?31600.5060
41Mroczny ?niwiarz30410.750.2550
42Ares34500.6060
43Wujek Ghost23810.250.1240
44Ryrzy20102050
45anakin31523950.220.5612
46[SKY] pyonyer2361450.140.36100
47Raves24002036
48romekk20102050
49Bancio210500.4040
50Bialy23102011
51SiL I gamerhash.com20800.25063
52Kropecka211530.130.276
53Lordjenda21620.330.3340
54pietre654201710.120.0636
55pawulon7824557460.040.8136
56samusti241470.140.540
57Bigos YT / Key-Drop.pl25102010
58EL POLAKO NEO20710.290.1440
59Wojowe16740.140.5710
60OnEShOtSkIlL14210.50.5400
61DzikiLis10101030
62burmundo11930.110.3390
63Rufixs161300.08040
64B5_KUBAPLAY10520.20.400
65Mr. Pebblesworth14800.120130
66Dzida94111130.090.2720
67ManiekWG10600.17010
68SAEW_PL10001002
69iCroud10720.140.2920
70MIKE16310.330.3320
71GralonWTF keycase.pl110850.120.6290
72ELO nazwam sie J2312610.170.1730
73WJN10101020
74gondekroksana10300.330020
75Progress9111361140.090.3620
76?vv1D3R!!!14610.170.1710
77Wojtas15101010
78Billa15101010
79Shermy12410.250.2590
80Furiat1321960.050.32480
81SaPeR003200.6700
82Asesor076100.1700
83'BeRightBack01300000
84BlacKstaR00100000
85FL0R3K013110130
86Mcbride59100100000
87[FLOTA] _PITU0128100.1250
88)o)o00300000
89Wojownik077200.2920
90BratiHero00100000
91Doc02100000
92W?ochaty01200000
93endryju015100.220
94C'walk042100.510
95jrfx0499500.5600
96Krzysztofero00100000
97Frimss00100000
98Luki1521 ? Martynka :*00000000
99lezolek022100.500
100Steenkage00100000

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1BuffaloTrace279300351.96m0.09m
2[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com4136177302.82m169.33m
3Furiat2270057.09m2.67m
4pawulon78000061.07m2.47m
5jrfx000084.02m0m
6[FLOTA] VIPek3901590206.56m68.07m
7Vindir0023065.66m69.1m
8Bazylia0000132.86m225.04m
9Adam Chulisto40560242.16m228.4m
10[SKY] Karol_73700505679.43m145.94m
11Progress911000025.41m0.48m
12Adler0000132.82m23.76m
13Bwz710072.72m12.48m
14?KrawertIsGood25903533244.62m189.87m
15[SKY] Stannet3100296.18m141.25m
16W?ochaty000025.31m0m
17PrzemsonGG172333321.8m163.85m
18Kno4x7266196.76m297.89m
19Deleted User cacf9ae7000050.61m87.81m
20Baniok000038.28m25.29m
21>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM0000113.92m34.55m
22JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl005023.51m6.28m
23[SKY] pyonyer0050028.92m163.93m
24[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl000059.85m8.77m
25DR FOX0039042.72m24.05m
26arcane000023.43m49.3m
27[FLOTA] _PITU008051.64m0m
28PanPiese?000024.91m32.55m
29Matlar000061.64m20.34m
30Rufixs00009.36m1.1m
31[kupa] Przedek0000360.73m29.55m
32piderman000042.79m3.14m
33lokomotywa000022.18m6.43m
34Bancio000011.47m5.29m
35samusti000021.63m0.85m
36m1kelxrd GAMDOM.COM000022.94m0m
37ManiekWG00000m6.21m
38Shiaure000025.59m35.94m
39Ana000029.62m0m
40[GTR] nirmethim27000013.32m6.96m
41OnEShOtSkIlL00142218.01m27.52m
42FL0R3K000044.18m0m
43kr?giel00000m1.08m
44zebik17000012.57m65.72m
45pietre65400000m3.65m
46Mr. Pebblesworth000029.65m0.01m
47VoxiPL000010.11m3.2m
48[DUCHY] duch783000048.55m6.66m
49Metro000061.24m89.97m
50Wujek Ghost000051.92m15.14m
51?vv1D3R!!!000036.33m0.25m
52GralonWTF keycase.pl00660221.06m0m
53MIKE000026.38m1.51m
54Shermy000028.3m9.36m
55danielek dogry. Pl000047.36m0m
56Kikbit00900000.47m0m
57anakin31500002.59m0.37m
58Billa000017.14m36.79m
59Krasula00000m8.76m
60gondekroksana00000m0.24m
61?????00000.14m0m
62[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl000013.29m2.51m
63polande elegante00003m0m
64lodomir Key-Drop.pl000010.82m0m
65Wojowe000038.36m24.04m
66Dzida9400000.8m0.07m
67Jaunas Kardinis Bybys00002.68m0m
68Ryrzy00000m20.41m
69endryju00002.91m0m
70SzumiX Key-Drop.pl000064.3m0m
71Smola00000m9.52m
72SiL I gamerhash.com00000m0.11m
73Dulus000032.95m0m
74Ares000039.98m0.78m
75Asesor00001.94m0m
76Majdaann000035.29m0m
77Imperious_Leader000028.26m0m
78Krystian00000m36.62m
79Kropecka00000.73m9.78m
80LeVigiusz?00000.16m0.72m
81Nimfadora Tonks000022.62m0m
82kamilos AWP<300001.13m0m
83Bialy000025.1m3.25m
84Robson00000m0m
85Wojownik000028.21m0m
86Kalafior Krzy?00000m0m
87SoSeriously Key-Drop.pl000040.31m0m
88iCroud00000m0m
89WJN00000m0.11m
90Maciero00008.13m0m
91burmundo000010.64m0.34m
92XAZAN00000m0m
93AK-MASTER 47000015.29m0m
94lezolek000039.22m0m
95'BeRightBack00001.53m0m
96P[O][L]skiHacker.exe Key-Drop.pl00000m0m
97Wajers00000.65m0m
98Wa??sak Brazylijski000014.75m0m
99Mr. Pickles000033.46m0m
100C'walk00009.37m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1BuffaloTrace0010600
2[FLOTA] ?GLITCH? csgoatse.com00139230
3Furiat001501
4pawulon78006700
5jrfx002200
6[FLOTA] VIPek003800
7Vindir00051
8Bazylia0020723
9Adam Chulisto001913
10[SKY] Karol_73700301
11Progress91100000
12Adler001131287
13Bwz0044415
14?KrawertIsGood001722916
15[SKY] Stannet0011388
16W?ochaty00000
17PrzemsonGG008362
18Kno4x0067153
19Deleted User cacf9ae7001500
20Baniok004900
21>Kosiara<>V8< RUSTMONEY.COM002400
22JanuszBit_Key-Drop.pl00300
23[SKY] pyonyer001601
24[kupa] Cemeii Key-Drop.pl006500
25DR FOX002201
26arcane001400
27[FLOTA] _PITU00000
28PanPiese?00000
29Matlar00100
30Rufixs003200
31[kupa] Przedek0011603
32piderman00100
33lokomotywa00000
34Bancio00500
35samusti00300
36m1kelxrd GAMDOM.COM00300
37ManiekWG00000
38Shiaure00100
39Ana00000
40[GTR] nirmethim27009622
41OnEShOtSkIlL003280
42FL0R3K002000
43kr?giel00000
44zebik1700300
45pietre65400400
46Mr. Pebblesworth00600
47VoxiPL00600
48[DUCHY] duch78300000
49Metro001000
50Wujek Ghost00500
51?vv1D3R!!!00500
52GralonWTF keycase.pl002501
53MIKE00000
54Shermy00000
55danielek dogry. Pl00000
56Kikbit00900000
57anakin31500400
58Billa00000
59Krasula00000
60gondekroksana00000
61?????00300
62[ wol? ]Nois boberworld.pl00000
63polande elegante00000
64lodomir Key-Drop.pl00000
65Wojowe00000
66Dzida9400100
67Jaunas Kardinis Bybys00000
68Ryrzy00100
69endryju00500
70SzumiX Key-Drop.pl00000
71Smola00000
72SiL I gamerhash.com00000
73Dulus00000
74Ares00000
75Asesor00000
76Majdaann00000
77Imperious_Leader00000
78Krystian00000
79Kropecka00000
80LeVigiusz?00000
81Nimfadora Tonks00000
82kamilos AWP<300000
83Bialy00000
84Robson00000
85Wojownik00000
86Kalafior Krzy?00000
87SoSeriously Key-Drop.pl00000
88iCroud00100
89WJN00000
90Maciero00000
91burmundo00000
92XAZAN00000
93AK-MASTER 4700000
94lezolek00000
95'BeRightBack00000
96P[O][L]skiHacker.exe Key-Drop.pl00000
97Wajers00000
98Wa??sak Brazylijski00000
99Mr. Pickles00000
100C'walk00000