[EU]RUSTLand Main 2x

Last stats reset time: 03.05.2018


Players Online

5/250

Server Rank rust-servers.net

102

Server uptime

100%

Entities

40996

Top heli-kills

[solo] ChristianChyba 8

Top Heli Hits

[solo] ChristianChyba 1543

Top APC Kills

Bwz 6

Top APC Hits

Bwz 151

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Przedek31:58:11offline
2DonkiExx31:18:28offline
3Cemeii30:22:33offline
4Bwz30:03:20online
5[solo] ChristianChyba28:48:33offline
6pawulon7828:39:05online
7Miss Justice25:09:29offline
8[SKY] pyonyer25:06:48offline
9DR.EwnO™20:27:45offline
10karolcia15:54:23offline
11MightyCheese12:54:11offline
12rafbrzoz12:26:40offline
13RobertosPOL11:44:23online
14Himen11:42:00offline
15[HAZM] bazyl11:16:57online
16ParazitA10:27:41offline
17Minka10:23:36offline
18WsadzioMonster66607:40:59offline
19zkanekipt07:40:52offline
20BlackBull07:12:57offline
21DR.EwnO07:02:11offline
22Beta205:24:11offline
23MaTi05:00:04offline
24[savior] Lucassmasher404:24:25offline
25JACHU_BULL04:17:41offline
26[MELINA] Frudo04:06:01offline
27rybavmax04:04:39offline
28[savior] iRaposa03:43:25offline
29[MELINA] Gundulf03:07:49offline
30Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM03:00:39offline
31dontonek02:56:05offline
32kam.wis12502:29:23offline
33[5HK] Kippa02:14:27offline
34[MELINA] Legulus02:07:20offline
35What the Fuck is Dubstep!?02:06:20offline
36brunoplsnipe01:59:18offline
37Grzechu910201:51:11offline
38Timciox ak ZuZkaXD01:19:58offline
39El Kurwador01:10:33offline
40Saemr01:04:03offline
41Sekiu00:57:09offline
42cold blood00:53:08offline
43piteros00:44:57offline
44[savior] NEGAN00:44:47offline
45[5HK] freek.199500:33:15offline
46Ryrzy00:30:34offline
47QrzY00:15:13offline
48makseli00:08:24offline
49Bazylia00:07:10offline
50unturned lover00:02:00offline
51HowToRoll00:01:12offline
52KacSky00:00:38offline
53Snupi (PL)®00:00:00offline
54Wyrox00:00:00offline
55lexis_nexis00:00:00offline
56sHARNY?A00:00:00offline
57Shraptenal00:00:00offline
58Black Hunter00:00:00offline
59AlexSand00:00:00offline
60John Walker00:00:00offline
61?????? ? ?????00:00:00offline
62Fwz csgoatse.com00:00:00offline
63Kancik00:00:00offline
64Hoxel00:00:00offline
65SzaryKote?00:00:00offline
66LadderGoat00:00:00offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1Bwz16776386919281729408
2[solo] ChristianChyba766493088736552180
3pawulon7874922141096347195
4Himen601735277211140
5Cemeii597023593291183
6MightyCheese4885328386221205
7Beta24131833709744
8[SKY] pyonyer409811202294248
9[MELINA] Frudo39731802503826
10RobertosPOL37505498160137
11zkanekipt3258822248248101
12MaTi294140296290122
13DonkiExx288832331708396
14Przedek28301026309117
15ParazitA2381419322011987
16El Kurwador2181401874642
17karolcia216157222337366
18Minka182021197198107
19brunoplsnipe1770116018147
20[HAZM] bazyl174023186265129
21DR.EwnO™1451120227160408
22Timciox ak ZuZkaXD14210132558
23cold blood106101024211
24[savior] NEGAN1040094195
25WsadzioMonster66698512877831
26piteros920016131
27rybavmax92001469384
28Miss Justice911533203429403
29dontonek70606216019
30[5HK] Kippa52384918469
31[savior] Lucassmasher4350135278141
32DR.EwnO321165685457
33kam.wis125230123217
34rafbrzoz213181553647
35Sekiu200018
36[MELINA] Gundulf1043515
37[savior] iRaposa10708843
38Snupi (PL)®000000
39Wyrox000000
40lexis_nexis000000
41[MELINA] Legulus0000187
42sHARNY?A000000
43Ryrzy000010
44Saemr0000230
45Shraptenal000000
46Black Hunter000000
47HowToRoll000011
48What the Fuck is Dubstep!?00001603
49AlexSand000000
50[5HK] freek.19950000426
51KacSky000000
52unturned lover000000
53John Walker000000
54makseli000030
55?????? ? ?????000000
56Bazylia000000
57Fwz csgoatse.com000000
58Kancik000000
59Grzechu910200003180
60Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM0000381
61JACHU_BULL00480530
62QrzY0000101
63Hoxel000000
64SzaryKote?0000105
65BlackBull0000232
66LadderGoat000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1Bwz69438453114
2[SKY] pyonyer42319424220
3Miss Justice3341162208
4[solo] ChristianChyba28423254410
5pawulon782226365802
6Przedek21537837115
7RobertosPOL1885842672
8Minka146408930
9DR.EwnO™1204802911
10[HAZM] bazyl1076203842
11Himen105406112
12Cemeii104278803
13Beta2100552260
14zkanekipt976321040
15karolcia960201061
16rafbrzoz81642978
17DR.EwnO76786410
18MightyCheese75262707
19ParazitA74722601
20DonkiExx646926420
21MaTi631981212
22brunoplsnipe5340802
23kam.wis12548756280
24[savior] Lucassmasher445730310
25Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM45408480
26rybavmax42866550
27[MELINA] Legulus41112810
28Timciox ak ZuZkaXD40836510
29BlackBull40448212
30dontonek37776620
31[5HK] Kippa3560041
32cold blood35090281
33[MELINA] Gundulf31098710
34El Kurwador3085212
35WsadzioMonster66626056101
36[savior] NEGAN24650240
37Grzechu910223886230
38JACHU_BULL19746290
39[MELINA] Frudo16610170
40piteros1547080
41Sekiu978810
42QrzY892860
43makseli8866240
44[savior] iRaposa8586360
45What the Fuck is Dubstep!?6706421
46SzaryKote?334240
47Kancik212200
48Bazylia164240
49Ryrzy127461
50[5HK] freek.1995125600
51Wyrox75000
52Saemr500250
53HowToRoll25000
54Shraptenal21000
55lexis_nexis20000
56?????? ? ?????13000
57Fwz csgoatse.com10000
58sHARNY?A2000
59Snupi (PL)®000
60Black Hunter000
61AlexSand000
62KacSky000
63unturned lover000
64John Walker000
65Hoxel000
66LadderGoat000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1Miss Justice112143220.260.5110
2DonkiExx91136170.250.47160
3MaTi85721.140.29140
4[solo] ChristianChyba62795730.060.771050
5MightyCheese55960.560.6773
6RobertosPOL54660.83160
7Bwz56972580.070.811090
8pawulon7841617120.240.71312
9Cemeii3921180.140.8660
10Himen353210.67410
11ParazitA27510.40.244
12Beta225310.670.3310
13DR.EwnO™25102052
14What the Fuck is Dubstep!?23102010
15[5HK] Kippa24620.330.3360
16[savior] Lucassmasher42121160.180.5540
17DR.EwnO14420.250.513
18[MELINA] Frudo10510.20.210
19dontonek10410.250.2560
20[HAZM] bazyl14930.110.3380
21[savior] iRaposa10200.5090
22QrzY10200.5002
23karolcia111430.250.75100
24Snupi (PL)®00110100
25Wyrox002100.510
26lexis_nexis00000000
27[MELINA] Legulus06300000
28sHARNY?A00100000
29Ryrzy01100000
30Saemr00000000
31[MELINA] Gundulf005100.230
32brunoplsnipe0109300.3330
33cold blood01000030
34Shraptenal00100000
35[SKY] pyonyer0557000820
36Black Hunter00200000
37HowToRoll00100000
38AlexSand00100000
39Timciox ak ZuZkaXD07200020
40piteros04300000
41[5HK] freek.199500200000
42Sekiu01100000
43KacSky00100000
44unturned lover00100000
45El Kurwador01000000
46John Walker00000000
47makseli00100000
48?????? ? ?????00000000
49Bazylia00200000
50Minka055100.200
51Przedek024693200.46160
52Fwz csgoatse.com00100000
53WsadzioMonster66601200040
54Kancik00000000
55rafbrzoz05131100.8500
56Grzechu910202000030
57rybavmax006400.6700
58Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM04200000
59kam.wis12502200000
60JACHU_BULL01300020
61Hoxel00100000
62SzaryKote?00000000
63BlackBull08100000
64[savior] NEGAN02200030
65LadderGoat00100000
66zkanekipt03241400.5860

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1Przedek000054.24m0m
2DonkiExx1120015.78m13.28m
3Cemeii000027.03m6.06m
4Bwz1516463538.93m15.69m
5[solo] ChristianChyba001543875.99m109.41m
6pawulon78000039.85m0.08m
7Miss Justice000022.02m3.94m
8[SKY] pyonyer000052.72m0m
9DR.EwnO™000079.16m1m
10karolcia0000137.01m12.98m
11MightyCheese000016.63m1.9m
12rafbrzoz000016.59m0m
13RobertosPOL000025.16m5.57m
14Himen000021.74m41.23m
15[HAZM] bazyl00173140.96m0m
16ParazitA000024.99m0.13m
17Minka000022.28m0m
18WsadzioMonster666000026.32m0m
19zkanekipt00000.49m0m
20BlackBull000028.96m0m
21DR.EwnO000023.52m0.1m
22Beta2000021.13m7.69m
23MaTi000023.81m75.5m
24[savior] Lucassmasher4000020.37m0.37m
25JACHU_BULL000015.57m0m
26[MELINA] Frudo00000m1.42m
27rybavmax00000m0m
28[savior] iRaposa00000m2.26m
29[MELINA] Gundulf00000m0m
30Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM000047.16m0m
31dontonek00000m0.52m
32kam.wis125000028.16m0m
33[5HK] Kippa000023.46m0.6m
34[MELINA] Legulus000032.16m0m
35What the Fuck is Dubstep!?000043.89m8.05m
36brunoplsnipe000035.63m0m
37Grzechu910200008.33m0m
38Timciox ak ZuZkaXD000013.42m0m
39El Kurwador00001.02m0m
40Saemr00000m0m
41Sekiu00007.82m0m
42cold blood0000235.05m0m
43piteros00003.89m0m
44[savior] NEGAN000012.75m0m
45[5HK] freek.199500000m0m
46Ryrzy000051.71m0m
47QrzY00000m0.19m
48makseli00000m0m
49Bazylia00000m0m
50unturned lover00000m0m
51HowToRoll00000m0m
52KacSky00000m0m
53Snupi (PL)®00000m0m
54Wyrox00000m0m
55lexis_nexis00000m0m
56sHARNY?A00000m0m
57Shraptenal00000m0m
58Black Hunter00000m0m
59AlexSand00000m0m
60John Walker00000m0m
61?????? ? ?????00000m0m
62Fwz csgoatse.com00000m0m
63Kancik00000m0m
64Hoxel00000m0m
65SzaryKote?00000m0m
66LadderGoat00000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1Przedek3966682600
2DonkiExx3286148813210
3Cemeii8314354000
4Bwz17266761611
5[solo] ChristianChyba12503148110
6pawulon7862145702
7Miss Justice083500
8[SKY] pyonyer5431194000
9DR.EwnO™560000
10karolcia43145500
11MightyCheese1269000
12rafbrzoz6491400
13RobertosPOL16100100
14Himen64145000
15[HAZM] bazyl34368000
16ParazitA281000
17Minka393000
18WsadzioMonster66646231300
19zkanekipt433000
20BlackBull1446000
21DR.EwnO2115000
22Beta22211000
23MaTi136180000
24[savior] Lucassmasher4762000
25JACHU_BULL052000
26[MELINA] Frudo70000
27rybavmax00000
28[savior] iRaposa1105000
29[MELINA] Gundulf30000
30Rytnovsky CSGO-SKINS.COM6112100
31dontonek381000
32kam.wis1251350000
33[5HK] Kippa5925000
34[MELINA] Legulus84500
35What the Fuck is Dubstep!?1249000
36brunoplsnipe3210400
37Grzechu9102530000
38Timciox ak ZuZkaXD510000
39El Kurwador61000
40Saemr50000
41Sekiu210000
42cold blood186000
43piteros40000
44[savior] NEGAN200000
45[5HK] freek.1995210000
46Ryrzy60000
47QrzY00000
48makseli10000
49Bazylia00000
50unturned lover00000
51HowToRoll00000
52KacSky06000
53Snupi (PL)®00000
54Wyrox10000
55lexis_nexis00000
56sHARNY?A00000
57Shraptenal20000
58Black Hunter00000
59AlexSand00000
60John Walker00000
61?????? ? ?????00000
62Fwz csgoatse.com00000
63Kancik00000
64Hoxel00000
65SzaryKote?00000
66LadderGoat00000