[EU] RUSTLand.pl Solo/Duo/Trio

Last stats reset time: 08.02.2018


Players Online

8/200

Server Rank rust-servers.net

48

Server uptime

100%

Entities

43890

Top heli-kills

[420] Wujek Samo Z?o 23

Top Heli Hits

[420] Wujek Samo Z?o 2057

Top APC Kills

[SCTA] Bwz 12

Top APC Hits

[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie 222

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1[SCTA] Bwz105:20:11offline
2[HELP] Imperious_Leader104:14:24offline
3[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com102:16:12online
4[Enduro] Stannet94:52:27online
5Matlar86:47:57online
6[420] Wujek Samo Z?o81:20:32offline
7[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<78:36:23offline
8[Enduro] Daryjusz78:32:13online
9[SCTA] Adler77:44:20offline
10Minka69:39:21offline
11[Enduro] Karol_73764:04:52online
12pawulon7859:42:44offline
13[KGW] kam.wis12557:39:25offline
14[4P] Runde53:20:22offline
15[420] KonradTenFejm52:28:56offline
16[SRK] Adam Chulisto52:21:29online
17[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!44:56:29offline
18[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl44:01:38offline
19itsZompiee41:51:49offline
20Bazylia39:04:27offline
21[R3kt] AGONY38:24:38offline
22Zbyci37:55:40offline
23[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?36:14:26offline
24JoeDoe35:46:59offline
25[G4U] Raaaqu35:40:04offline
26[CNC] Malbeo35:06:05offline
27[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy35:02:43offline
28[4P] Magdens33:27:50offline
29[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz32:32:40offline
30[4P] Kula31:15:08offline
31[CNC] VEKS28:06:13offline
32[KCP] Elif26:52:18offline
33[KGW] Grzechu910226:24:58offline
34Vania26:21:27offline
35Progress91125:36:22offline
36[SRK] Kno4x25:34:15offline
37[BRZE] MarteusMax24:44:46offline
38[2115] WINIU199024:31:58offline
39[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie24:08:50offline
40[BRZE] Sztruklow24:02:39offline
41Guten Tag23:16:44online
42Artamir23:05:12offline
43[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com23:04:22offline
44[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg23:01:07offline
45[EVIL] ??Ave Maria Rustmoney.com22:46:59offline
46Sp3vky21:59:59offline
47FRAJERSKA CHMURA21:56:16offline
48MarcelXFDpvpro.com21:38:34offline
49Tester21:35:51offline
50[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM20:42:16offline
51[GDZ] Ryrzy19:22:55offline
52[RUST] rogal19:22:51offline
53x-men18:41:16offline
54Don't18:23:07offline
55[BOBERY] KosaK17:50:08offline
56Pigeon17:37:54offline
57MrvlXV17:00:57offline
58Ragbon16:51:08offline
59[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$16:41:20offline
60kombo2m16:22:33offline
61[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY16:01:35offline
62Psikuta16:01:26offline
63[RiG] REGULAR15:18:04offline
64[BRZE] McBobson14:39:43offline
65Inhumanum14:18:41offline
66Vindir13:35:39offline
67$Koleszka$13:21:55offline
68Szakal Coach13:20:53offline
69stroks13:17:32offline
70[KCP] Furiat12:47:02offline
71Chose43312:30:47offline
72[RiG] Anon12:25:12offline
73[2115] GeT_LeFT11:42:56offline
74[EASY] SaPeR11:40:57offline
75Mroczny ?niwiarz11:30:06offline
76Hanyys11:07:18offline
77[SAJ] Silvester10:57:40offline
78danielek[PL]DotaX2.com10:56:33offline
79?Mashur30310:56:27offline
80Raspiga10:56:12offline
81[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com10:56:05offline
82Bancio10:42:33offline
83[Butla] Danio021510:25:29offline
84Green Arrow10:16:44offline
85[KOTY] Boryz10:09:02offline
86Siklawa10:07:51offline
87NBL09:57:24offline
88D?bek M09:56:50offline
89[FRGBTS] SpherefriendYellow HD09:43:05offline
90QBABQ09:39:36offline
91?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg09:22:11offline
92[KLV] Barek09:12:02offline
93Magikarp09:00:34offline
94Chata08:54:04offline
95[KLV] nerwusPL08:50:19offline
96Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com08:35:17offline
97filat3lista07:59:21offline
98[GDZ] Tobald07:46:01offline
99[Butla] KaRoL133707:37:44offline
100jackdada07:33:52offline

Health

#NameHealedWounded
1[420] Wujek Samo Z?o178326
2[Enduro] Karol_737162126
3[SCTA] Bwz139926
4[SCTA] Adler90316
5[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz8847
6Matlar62858
7[SRK] Adam Chulisto60726
8[HELP] Imperious_Leader5905
9[R3kt] AGONY53712
10[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!53517
11[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com49124
12[4P] Runde48828
13[SRK] Kno4x45235
14[CNC] VEKS41417
15Zbyci39923
16[G4U] Raaaqu3639
17[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<36116
18[Enduro] Stannet3196
19[KOTY] Boryz3172
20[RUST] rogal2765
21[EVIL] ??Ave Maria Rustmoney.com2749
22[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie2668
23Psikuta1948
24FRAJERSKA CHMURA1878
25?Mashur3031829
26[RiG] REGULAR18017
27MrvlXV17410
28[4P] Magdens1554
29QBABQ1542
30[KND] Noodle1513
31[420] KonradTenFejm12617
32jackdada1259
33[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com1255
34[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?12115
35[Butla] Danio02151200
36[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl11419
37Vindir1083
38[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com1087
39Artamir1049
40[CNC] Malbeo10315
41JoeDoe1026
42[SAJ] Silvester1029
43[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM10222
44[BOBERY] KosaK1013
45$Koleszka$991
46Raspiga983
47Bancio972
48x-men9310
49kombo2m9213
50[KGW] kam.wis125915
51Tak o870
52[EASY] SaPeR845
53?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg843
54Bazylia833
55KMaciek834
56Szakal Coach813
57[BRZE] Sztruklow766
58[Butla] KaRoL1337762
59[4P] Kula7310
60SkyDay714
61[RiG] Anon695
62[KGW] Grzechu9102692
63Mroczny ?niwiarz692
64filat3lista671
65[HAZM] bazyl614
66Siklawa598
67[HAMY] PiOnA csgo-skins.com594
68[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg575
69[Enduro] Daryjusz5610
70DeX-553
71Sp3vky545
72danielek[PL]DotaX2.com543
73Vania535
74Sega521
75itsZompiee514
76[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$5010
77[Vali] SB ?eyler470
78stroks465
79Kuna450
80[BRZE] MarteusMax444
81Bl4zE hellcase.com382
82NICE374
83[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy368
84RaBBiT351
85NotHappy342
86KAZ341
87NinjaCat340
88Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com338
89Black Rose332
90[EASY] OHMYAIMGOD WINFORTUNE.CO321
91Clasico312
92zaki13300
93Ciastek291
94[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY2911
95[BRZE] McBobson286
96NBL273
97D?bek M263
98MarcelXFDpvpro.com260
99[KCP] Furiat262
100Wieczba252

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1[Enduro] Stannet411010661266440133493
2[SCTA] Bwz408311613271651692442
3[SCTA] Adler1672065316001189685
4[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com16492061786651536523
5[4P] Runde1480162358785969270
6Matlar142216135990312361609
7[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz1349401501001467
8[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<134815412148113504157
9[420] Wujek Samo Z?o1234737279872245484
10[SRK] Adam Chulisto112288508921512240
11[Enduro] Karol_7371104252447112021361042
12[Enduro] Daryjusz107936107341239455
13[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie9353246121786225
14[HELP] Imperious_Leader8275420335920561702
15[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com7265116390361161
16[CNC] Malbeo68306688589197
17itsZompiee62329325944450832
18[R3kt] AGONY606551674441940852
19[KGW] kam.wis12557395291422473427
20FRAJERSKA CHMURA535504460497236
21MarcelXFDpvpro.com5302439416160243
22[RiG] REGULAR520515438426347
23[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl516239313784208
24[CNC] VEKS4982613460769329
25JoeDoe484312236365305
26Minka455049199507422
27[KCP] Elif41106451225222
28NotHappy409138434141135
29[RUST] rogal3986333355480129
30[GDZ] Ryrzy3960924713374
31[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!39375602781162424
32[KGW] Grzechu91023722159192104184
33?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg372131387377153
34[2115] WINIU19903633220857218
35[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy34919351419479286
36pawulon7832548476317332
37[G4U] Raaaqu2980109766424468
38Dostarmot29214207220
39Vindir2865319229288110
40[Butla] Danio021527931340263155
41Zbyci279316204649431
42Progress91127401780192136
43Ragbon27010411839326168
44[SRK] Kno4x25811360236559207
45[KLV] nerwusPL2440405341
46[BRZE] Sztruklow241261390273112
47Szakal Coach2311615258148247
48Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com2220197515243
49piteros220059613937
50WizZer21901814910
51[BRZE] McBobson2130116813520
52Green Arrow2061013023755
53Raspiga20302107520183
54MrvlXV1961310187177106
55x-men1913017411682
56Hubert10218272118419
57[EASY] SaPeR18054105376140
58NinjaCat17832261506883
59Psikuta17576209498447
60[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM16006511851249
61[Da] Subenn1492131197169
62keicam12345678914858805438
63Artamir14785154323152
64Guten Tag1431279011871
65kombo2m1377712124475
66rybavmax13554154113101
67MiuoshJ13301935411
68RaBBiT127001109439
69[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?12018143267195
70ProXi1175615517737
71[HAZM] bazyl1160067304303
72[Da] TRiXO11440129339
73hunter.skull114101155032
74NBL11218983280119
75Bancio1127410731880
76Siklawa10222273213598
77Mroczny ?niwiarz1013133916829
78FckingBastard csgo-dope.com99609510229
79NICE970185423757
80JUSTKA cs.money9780824214
81Black Rose9400394912
82DeX-9411928413218
83[BRZE] MarteusMax930331118691
84[Vali] SB ?eyler9110778238
85SkyDay88101818499
86Inhumanum85040340177
87Bl4zE hellcase.com854179210360
88Tester8232397182214
89[FA] TUGRAGAMING™8200671917
90Naj3bany8202814144
91Sp3vky80202487159
92D?bek M78035913338
93danielek[PL]DotaX2.com78015914957
94[420] KonradTenFejm78121764267485
95[SKAR] Headkill76142719316
96[LLAMY] Coaly730004553
97MildMild73181814514
98stroks701469292218
99Magiczny Borsuk6810493611
100Chata67080129207

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1[Enduro] Stannet1992570119918
2[SCTA] Bwz1719998171710
3[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<170961215049
4[SCTA] Adler9721084314
5[HELP] Imperious_Leader888004295229
6[Enduro] Daryjusz86184014949
7[Enduro] Karol_7375898007239
8[420] Wujek Samo Z?o52787818824
9[4P] Kula3933273463
10[CNC] Malbeo3810711886
11Minka36410411520
12[420] KonradTenFejm3536963866
13[4P] Runde3284887126
14[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com327803141813
15pawulon783222897247
16[G4U] Raaaqu2950613016
17JoeDoe2697928031
18[SRK] Adam Chulisto2689657694
19[KCP] Elif2656492631
20[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?26210412135
21[KGW] kam.wis1252616134778
22itsZompiee2527716101
23Matlar2518284269
24[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie2263766965
25MarcelXFDpvpro.com2145944671
26Progress9111954223262
27Bazylia1630685632
28Green Arrow159671991
29[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy1521221461
30[GDZ] Ryrzy148775594
31Guten Tag1428815284
32[BOBERY] KosaK1400561987
33[RUST] rogal1381651292
34[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl1378302243
35[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz12770913312
36?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg1183521431
37[4P] Magdens1156672231
38[BRZE] MarteusMax1156464065
39Ghoulson1155781042
40[BRZE] McBobson1114391920
41Psikuta1101101941
42[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM1084301722
43[R3kt] AGONY1069442711
44[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg1067501960
45Inhumanum1063602110
46[KGW] Grzechu91021060521014
47Pigeon1027231050
48Xrim101748752
49FRAJERSKA CHMURA961144955
50Don't935871390
51[2115] WINIU199093302619
52Zbyci924303369
53Vania913646333
54kombo2m91335312
55[RiG] REGULAR905691630
56[EASY] SaPeR892011911
57NBL89161990
58x-men881222520
59[RiG] Anon86847840
60Bancio868182850
61[HAZM] bazyl861561360
62Hanyys828211610
63Vindir80875622
64[BRZE] Sztruklow760931034
65[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com747572014
66Ragbon71364550
67[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!7106660317
68danielek[PL]DotaX2.com663242190
69Szakal Coach631942581
70NotHappy60198740
71Artamir599112481
72Mroczny ?niwiarz59797400
73[KLV] Barek58774891
74[KLV] nerwusPL57665781
75Tester553832262
76[CNC] VEKS552021134
77MrvlXV54581353
78NICE53610300
79Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com52539801
80[GDZ] Tobald510551554
81Chata510532510
82[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY50365570
83[KOTY] Boryz50070443
84Magikarp498584300
85Raspiga489911050
86[SAJ] Silvester489133344
87Bl4zE hellcase.com487212050
88[Butla] Danio02154846293
89stroks48203610
90[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com481171350
91piteros4793040
92rybavmax47662860
93[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$47578352
94Clasico466361660
95[KCP] Furiat446752200
96[KLV] gregor0374332291
97filat3lista430592580
98[SRK] Kno4x428291959
99Hubert10242232200
100DeX-42145510

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDR
1[SCTA] Bwz952012151450.440.67
2[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!7538106450.710.42
3[R3kt] AGONY69327112.560.41
4[420] Wujek Samo Z?o667789360.740.4
5[SCTA] Adler6568131960.50.73
6[CNC] VEKS623087520.710.6
7[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com5451119500.450.42
8[SRK] Kno4x501693370.540.4
9Matlar4990180600.270.33
10[Enduro] Karol_737441352141270.210.59
11FRAJERSKA CHMURA43131992.260.47
12Zbyci411579100.520.13
13[Enduro] Stannet3840487670.440.77
14[RiG] REGULAR371137610.16
15[SRK] Adam Chulisto364788400.410.45
16[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<35203132790.270.6
17[RUST] rogal31172071.550.35
18[Enduro] Daryjusz315256370.550.66
19Artamir29171242.420.33
20[EVIL] ??Ave Maria Rustmoney.com29152841.040.14
21Tak o2834270.5
22[420] KonradTenFejm27404270.640.17
23[4P] Runde264268190.380.28
24[CNC] Malbeo262548180.540.38
25[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg24171361.850.46
26$Koleszka$24223080
27[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz243343300.560.7
28Sp3vky2392790.850.33
29[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie212837170.570.46
30[G4U] Raaaqu206070350.290.5
31NICE187812.250.12
32Don't161851170.310.33
33?Mashur3031542130.710.14
34MrvlXV1472160.670.29
35[Butla] Danio02151310622.170.33
36[BRZE] MarteusMax12241420.860.14
37[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM111361220.180.36
38[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?102356150.180.27
39[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$10132520.40.08
40[KGW] kam.wis125102040250.250.62
41Guten Tag8101350.620.38
42Raspiga814920.890.22
43Valdor13140822120.380.1
44NinjaCat844120.25
45[KND] Noodle851690.50.56
46Psikuta7111320.540.15
47JoeDoe7322460.290.25
48Asar-BLADE701070
49Bl4zE hellcase.com77511.40.2
50SkyDay731790.410.53
51[2115] GeT_LeFT76940.780.44
52[4P] Kula6421620.380.12
53x-men6338100.160.26
54[RiG] Anon682570.240.28
55ProXi611720.860.29
56[4P] Magdens6261570.40.47
57[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com61518100.330.56
58?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg61219130.320.68
59pawulon7864725160.240.64
60Ragbon5121000.50
61Ciastek50311.670.33
62NotHappy54650.830.83
63[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com5540130.120.32
64[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY51348170.10.35
65[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl52950130.10.26
66Szakal Coach412910.440.11
67[BRZE] McBobson491430.290.21
68.FuX414110.25
69Pigeon4111400.290
70Bancio45720.570.29
71[HAMY] PiOnA csgo-skins.com41910.440.11
72[Butla] KaRoL1337431370.310.54
73Gundulf bia?y41840.50.5
74[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy3252540.120.16
75[2115] WINIU19903353040.10.13
76[KOTY] Boryz361210.250.08
77Green Arrow3171050.30.5
78[FRGBTS] SpherefriendYellow HD38740.430.57
79KMaciek371430.210.21
80Playmax30201.50
81danielek[PL]DotaX2.com3281330.230.23
82QBABQ3219150.160.79
83chickenje323010
84stroks31124100.120.42
85[EASY] SaPeR2151670.120.44
86itsZompiee22623110.090.48
87Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com222340.090.17
88BuffaloTrace22300.670
89[SAJ] Silvester221740.120.24
90NBL2141000.20
91Vindir216820.250.25
92HazEe222110.5
93Black Rose22310.670.33
94RaBBiT22510.40.2
95Ciapciaczek20840.250.5
96[HELP] Imperious_Leader210762380.030.61
97_ZhizhuYT_20400.50
98D?bek M211920.110.11
99Kerowsky202010
100KAZ2420150.10.75

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1[SCTA] Bwz9212190718347.43m94.41m
2[HELP] Imperious_Leader0047025.37m1.18m
3[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com27133043.5m123.71m
4[Enduro] Stannet26600351.72m36.87m
5Matlar72746468.73m171.77m
6[420] Wujek Samo Z?o226205723102.62m77.08m
7[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<101740247.35m131.41m
8[Enduro] Daryjusz000049.29m10.42m
9[SCTA] Adler262107511288.26m144.08m
10Minka000055.25m0m
11[Enduro] Karol_7371115643262.22m111.32m
12pawulon78000036.7m17.62m
13[KGW] kam.wis125000049.06m9.85m
14[4P] Runde000034.4m111.36m
15[420] KonradTenFejm31130084.12m125.62m
16[SRK] Adam Chulisto000024.6m58.84m
17[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!7031079.44m149.01m
18[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl000037.7m1.4m
19itsZompiee000028.12m39.54m
20Bazylia000020.3m0m
21[R3kt] AGONY000017.16m87.63m
22Zbyci910043.1m45.2m
23[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?670003.47m22.4m
24JoeDoe000033.6m21.72m
25[G4U] Raaaqu3613783103.9m125.85m
26[CNC] Malbeo0072034.38m62.13m
27[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy0000142.87m8.75m
28[4P] Magdens0000200.38m80.15m
29[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz3953874254.74m198.45m
30[4P] Kula000050.37m74.82m
31[CNC] VEKS231440201.45m45.7m
32[KCP] Elif000038.93m9.19m
33[KGW] Grzechu9102000056.69m4.3m
34Vania000022.51m12.31m
35Progress911000011.56m0m
36[SRK] Kno4x000068.96m23.89m
37[BRZE] MarteusMax000045.63m46.72m
38[2115] WINIU1990000030.51m2.75m
39[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie22200051.12m83.54m
40[BRZE] Sztruklow000067.58m1.71m
41Guten Tag000019.56m45.64m
42Artamir000037.81m37.83m
43[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com000026.25m27.3m
44[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg000033.51m19.96m
45[EVIL] ??Ave Maria Rustmoney.com110008.58m77.35m
46Sp3vky000034.49m17.45m
47FRAJERSKA CHMURA000026.22m42.84m
48MarcelXFDpvpro.com000015.9m6.66m
49Tester00001.95m1.08m
50[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM000037.04m15.36m
51[GDZ] Ryrzy00004.89m14.46m
52[RUST] rogal0029012.46m44.22m
53x-men00003.15m5.38m
54Don't000025.05m17.36m
55[BOBERY] KosaK000066.09m0m
56Pigeon000033.14m3.78m
57MrvlXV000040.88m51.98m
58Ragbon000044.64m14.14m
59[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$000055.9m25.07m
60kombo2m200011.4m0m
61[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY000026.05m30.55m
62Psikuta000026.75m2.04m
63[RiG] REGULAR000028.49m100.31m
64[BRZE] McBobson000014.53m32.72m
65Inhumanum000033.11m0m
66Vindir000032.67m4.2m
67$Koleszka$000050.85m47.66m
68Szakal Coach000014.77m7.65m
69stroks000040.15m1.98m
70[KCP] Furiat000026.68m18m
71Chose43300001.53m0.04m
72[RiG] Anon000010.37m28.83m
73[2115] GeT_LeFT000012.76m3.98m
74[EASY] SaPeR000051.72m22.45m
75Mroczny ?niwiarz000047.55m0m
76Hanyys00000.97m2.21m
77[SAJ] Silvester00004.04m9.49m
78danielek[PL]DotaX2.com002035.77m5.5m
79?Mashur30300008.04m37.75m
80Raspiga000025.11m29.61m
81[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com000020.63m101.65m
82Bancio000018.85m5.41m
83[Butla] Danio0215000022.21m30.34m
84Green Arrow000025.53m13.11m
85[KOTY] Boryz000026.2m45m
86Siklawa00000m0m
87NBL000018.52m24.69m
88D?bek M00000.52m0.01m
89[FRGBTS] SpherefriendYellow HD000048.12m280.08m
90QBABQ000022.57m1.41m
91?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg000040.4m23.7m
92[KLV] Barek000011.32m0m
93Magikarp000010.11m0m
94Chata000036.92m0.94m
95[KLV] nerwusPL000023.51m6.83m
96Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com00001.22m0.63m
97filat3lista000044.41m0.61m
98[GDZ] Tobald000027.46m0m
99[Butla] KaRoL133740002.06m1.11m
100jackdada000017.79m8.05m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1[SCTA] Bwz3141433167528
2[HELP] Imperious_Leader6963401303
3[EVIL] PhenixIV rustmoney.com402207318427
4[Enduro] Stannet8753682843413
5Matlar29144787400
6[420] Wujek Samo Z?o24803967512
7[SCTA] >Kosiara<>V8<416372410704
8[Enduro] Daryjusz22361411002
9[SCTA] Adler1046695161539
10Minka286238000
11[Enduro] Karol_7372055603702
12pawulon78165231801
13[KGW] kam.wis1252783821306
14[4P] Runde30210472602
15[420] KonradTenFejm1101112900
16[SRK] Adam Chulisto27420826000
17[KCP] NiceShotDog!!!108264695266
18[BOBERY] szynszyl.plcsgo-skins.pl296128000
19itsZompiee51200902
20Bazylia534462100
21[R3kt] AGONY6052671002
22Zbyci10311084900
23[FASZ] ?GreyWolf?37401600
24JoeDoe1871000
25[G4U] Raaaqu923150901
26[CNC] Malbeo142622700
27[FRGBTS] JellyfishMoonThingy130359600
28[4P] Magdens1695881100
29[G4U] Brz?czyszczykiewicz272208385610
30[4P] Kula234376400
31[CNC] VEKS8111398200
32[KCP] Elif5535000
33[KGW] Grzechu91020325200
34Vania151435000
35Progress91138222100
36[SRK] Kno4x5212444640
37[BRZE] MarteusMax31518200
38[2115] WINIU199056200200
39[FASZ] MyHopeWillNeverDie12101610000
40[BRZE] Sztruklow874044601
41Guten Tag1647200
42Artamir523971500
43[KOTY] FunnyM | RustMoney.com290267000
44[R3kt] NerO™ Swap.gg43639200
45[EVIL] ??Ave Maria Rustmoney.com9510442510
46Sp3vky69636600
47FRAJERSKA CHMURA1258664300
48MarcelXFDpvpro.com39127000
49Tester0581000
50[KOT] SzaryKotel CSGO-SKINS.COM18426200
51[GDZ] Ryrzy39121000
52[RUST] rogal578524200
53x-men2656000
54Don't2245100
55[BOBERY] KosaK18914200
56Pigeon19111000
57MrvlXV1401773100
58Ragbon12926000
59[FRGBTS] $JackalOfficial$3153000
60kombo2m7637200
61[KOT] STASZEQ.exe CS.MONEY15232700
62Psikuta1209200
63[RiG] REGULAR166778200
64[BRZE] McBobson233561400
65Inhumanum7232000
66Vindir17278000
67$Koleszka$124325200
68Szakal Coach37106400
69stroks868000
70[KCP] Furiat192000
71Chose4331610000
72[RiG] Anon52143000
73[2115] GeT_LeFT783000
74[EASY] SaPeR150101000
75Mroczny ?niwiarz1161200
76Hanyys114000
77[SAJ] Silvester3449200
78danielek[PL]DotaX2.com11772000
79?Mashur30310371200
80Raspiga1570000
81[RiG] uganda wut wut Rustmoney.com42305000
82Bancio7140000
83[Butla] Danio021543310201
84Green Arrow1000000
85[KOTY] Boryz5281000
86Siklawa911300
87NBL886200
88D?bek M73100
89[FRGBTS] SpherefriendYellow HD35132100
90QBABQ380000
91?AK-447?™?????447/emerald.gg1092200
92[KLV] Barek1031000
93Magikarp164000
94Chata6613000
95[KLV] nerwusPL485000
96Pawciovsky ? csgoroll.com283000
97filat3lista310000
98[GDZ] Tobald814000
99[Butla] KaRoL13376292801
100jackdada1212000