[EU]GhostTown[100% PvE] PVP=BAN NoRaid,NoKill

Last stats reset time: with last server wipe


Players Online

9/100

Server Rank rust-servers.net

30

Server uptime

100%

Entities

63097

Top heli-kills

Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon 23

Top Heli Hits

Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon 1399

Top APC Kills

Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon 40

Top APC Hits

Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon 182

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon99:58:22offline
2P?czu?67:49:37online
3JayGeorge64:00:58offline
4Daxx48:56:27offline
5Ariza47:04:05offline
6RealDeviant39:09:23online
7Horseman of 1338:38:03offline
8mocny34:47:19offline
9szpon1934:29:24offline
10Senpaixde33:29:41offline
11Neko?31:19:02offline
12Lucky Luke30:43:02offline
13agM28:26:33offline
14?RUBA28:08:51offline
15Pavoolon27:38:04offline
16BlackHawkZA26:53:00offline
17akblack26:07:52offline
18DEt225:22:50offline
19Zakapior24:30:09offline
20Szalony Wariat24:24:29offline
21xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx23:57:17offline
22Lenin23:33:07offline
23Nie no kiedys to bylo...22:51:36online
24buli00722:47:57offline
25Donar22:39:20offline
26PoisonMist21:40:08offline
27JACEK21:30:04offline
28PIOTER20:44:02online
29Mysza20:39:52offline
30The Es19:24:24offline
31Jadowity19:08:08offline
32Satchel18:40:55offline
33ilczyszyn17:54:17offline
34maTiias17:43:28offline
35fatality17:05:49offline
36Ba6auko16:20:28offline
37Kamilator15:32:56offline
38Luki1521 ? Martynka :*15:22:17offline
39HoHoL96314:33:01offline
40iongogu14:24:16offline
41Morgan14:21:31offline
42ukasz155513:17:38offline
43Frycek13:08:04offline
44Kostuch12:37:37online
45Enabled11:40:23offline
46milicjant411:35:31offline
47Sekta7110:36:13offline
48Roberd10:28:38offline
49Eidom10:05:24offline
50Hank Schrader09:56:52offline
51AVOGaming09:44:31offline
52NoName09:24:17offline
53Mikaa08:53:26offline
54Hodor08:36:39offline
55biuro08:29:43offline
56Jasiopiwosz08:01:54offline
57Trophium07:14:34offline
58NouT07:12:19offline
59Siasiuk07:09:39offline
60Rainman07:07:35offline
61Alucard07:06:18offline
62Marco_DISCO_Polo06:54:37offline
63JAPKO06:53:30offline
64Second_Wind06:49:52offline
65Addikt06:48:02offline
66Negroo06:24:45online
67Rubi1981PL06:02:57online
68Piotrze?PL06:02:24offline
69hib_r06:01:10offline
70Flack05:27:19offline
71LuKa05:25:09offline
72Buiji05:20:11offline
73Gorn05:19:54offline
74Boniek24PL05:19:23offline
75JohnPassos05:02:48offline
76Cacento04:48:39offline
77BodzioKopter04:35:36offline
78MayanTV04:20:18offline
79as221103:59:45offline
80Biventie03:11:26offline
81patryko35003:00:35offline
82Alcatraz|02:27:17offline
83Kiwaczek02:27:01offline
84wqrw02:21:50offline
85EndriuPL02:18:26offline
86Berti02:13:49offline
87RemyTheDragon01:56:00offline
88Mapaqep01:54:11offline
89???? ???? Ç?????01:53:45online
90cybernus_rust1401:52:57offline
91echium01:45:52offline
92Yeti4801:35:04offline
93Edekedek123456789001:33:58offline
94NinjaSeba01:30:39offline
95PERTUS TO ZIOMAL01:30:27offline
96Ryrzy01:29:31offline
97tukej01:29:22offline
98SAEW_PL01:26:00offline
99BELEKAS01:25:26offline
100Junior01:18:04offline
101luzak86601:11:44offline
102Pablitos01:07:42offline
103marQ01:03:06offline
104tomas291001:02:00offline
105sylvieu00:58:00offline
106Fintor00:57:00offline
107ROMAS00:53:33offline
108vorlikk00:52:14offline
109frena Antonio00:47:58offline
110Nigative00:41:46offline
111Shark00:39:12offline
112DzikiKunoLis00:39:05offline
113DarkGun00:38:13offline
114thor00:37:04offline
115Ana00:36:45offline
116MadMax00:36:00offline
117sztasio00:35:40offline
118JANUSZ00:35:23offline
119?Tczewianka?00:33:49offline
120dariusz mariusz00:30:30offline
121PendrivE00:29:53offline
122Domi00:28:46offline
123coopersdk00:27:41offline
124makreliak00:24:16offline
125Holly_Golightly00:23:48offline
126?.?.?.?.?00:23:40offline
127MIKE00:22:13offline
128Józef Pi?sudski00:21:45offline
129Kirita_kot [YT]00:20:48offline
130Sarenka1411100:18:35offline
131Crazy00:17:54offline
132DeusExMachina00:16:23offline
133szewa23000:14:21offline
134Roblox Cringe Kid00:12:40offline
135dziubasek00:11:45offline
136Black_00:11:33offline
137dademon31500:10:59offline
138happycamper00:10:14offline
139BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks00:10:01offline
140Name's Dave00:09:28offline
141Hussar/PL/00:08:16offline
142Yohansklz00:07:18offline
143xx_MiroN_xx00:07:05offline
144=SWC=Przemo00:05:25offline
145Inkwizytor00:05:05offline
146KPL00:04:28offline
147Zamoj00:03:21offline
148Gapno00:01:26offline
149Sandrica00:01:00offline
150ToshAxGOD00:00:55offline
151Brunzi00:00:39offline
152Wiseguy00:00:00offline
153Rick James00:00:00offline
154Cakeso00:00:00offline
155strazak15000:00:00offline
156Ferski00:00:00offline
157Vindir00:00:00offline
158BackSpace00:00:00offline
159Peanut42000:00:00offline
160ProFix09PL00:00:00offline
161LordMogt00:00:00offline
162kakku00:00:00offline
163kubrtson00:00:00offline
164mak00:00:00offline
165Carrow00:00:00offline
166Getteres00:00:00offline
167????????00:00:00offline
168KaSSa00:00:00offline
169(black bullet) anime=life00:00:00offline
170ruben695300:00:00offline
171KrólAlbani [CZOP]00:00:00offline
172Baba Zina00:00:00offline
173GOBLIN00:00:00offline
174ADM_??????00:00:00offline
175swwolny00:00:00offline
176em000:00:00offline
177Josh Peck00:00:00offline
178GSG9-70700:00:00offline
179kolay.199100:00:00offline
180DylanWays7700:00:00offline
1810BaRsiK000:00:00offline
182ReduX00:00:00offline
183BlakZone00:00:00offline
184Swifty_Karma00:00:00offline
185niximat00:00:00offline

Health

#NameHealedWounded
1JayGeorge90
2Ariza90
3The Es70
4Nie no kiedys to bylo...40
5buli00730
6Alucard30
7PIOTER20
8Kiwaczek20
9xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx20
10Berti20
11mocny20
12Lucky Luke10
13NouT10
14agM10
15maTiias10
16Eidom10
17BlackHawkZA10
18P?czu?10
19Gorn10
20HoHoL96310
21Mysza10
22iongogu10
23Wiseguy00
24Trophium00
25Rick James00
26Addikt00
27hib_r00
28BodzioKopter00
29szpon1900
30LuKa00
31PendrivE00
32Hodor00
33marQ00
34Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon00
35Buiji00
36Morgan00
37Gapno00
38Siasiuk00
39Cakeso00
40Boniek24PL00
41Horseman of 1300
42Rubi1981PL00
43Ryrzy00
44akblack00
45MIKE00
46Domi00
47tukej00
48Szalony Wariat00
49Flack00
50Shark00
51JACEK00
52strazak15000
53biuro00
54JohnPassos00
55Inkwizytor00
56Ferski00
57Vindir00
58EndriuPL00
59RealDeviant00
60Negroo00
61wqrw00
62milicjant400
63Marco_DISCO_Polo00
64Pavoolon00
65Senpaixde00
66Junior00
67szewa23000
68Daxx00
69Kostuch00
70Luki1521 ? Martynka :*00
71dariusz mariusz00
72makreliak00
73Second_Wind00
74DeusExMachina00
75BackSpace00
76luzak86600
77Piotrze?PL00
78Rainman00
79Peanut42000
80as221100
81JANUSZ00
82ProFix09PL00
83SAEW_PL00
84ilczyszyn00
85Zamoj00
86Mikaa00
87fatality00
88Jasiopiwosz00
89coopersdk00
90Zakapior00
91xx_MiroN_xx00
92DarkGun00
93Kamilator00
94LordMogt00
95Roblox Cringe Kid00
96vorlikk00
97Jadowity00
98happycamper00
99kakku00
100kubrtson00
101KPL00
102BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks00
103thor00
104Yeti4800
105NinjaSeba00
106Cacento00
107dademon31500
108Frycek00
109Alcatraz|00
110RemyTheDragon00
111Roberd00
112mak00
113MayanTV00
114Józef Pi?sudski00
115?RUBA00
116Carrow00
117ROMAS00
118Mapaqep00
119Pablitos00
120Getteres00
121ToshAxGOD00
122Neko?00
123ukasz155500
124Satchel00
125????????00
126Fintor00
127Nigative00
128JAPKO00
129Ana00
130tomas291000
131Lenin00
132Edekedek123456789000
133PoisonMist00
134AVOGaming00
135Hussar/PL/00
136KaSSa00
137Yohansklz00
138=SWC=Przemo00
139(black bullet) anime=life00
140Biventie00
141patryko35000
142Sarenka1411100
143DzikiKunoLis00
144Ba6auko00
145Brunzi00
146ruben695300
147MadMax00
148KrólAlbani [CZOP]00
149Baba Zina00
150Name's Dave00
151sylvieu00
152dziubasek00
153sztasio00
154???? ???? Ç?????00
155frena Antonio00
156GOBLIN00
157Sekta7100
158PERTUS TO ZIOMAL00
159Kirita_kot [YT]00
160ADM_??????00
161?Tczewianka?00
162Hank Schrader00
163swwolny00
164em000
165Josh Peck00
166GSG9-70700
167kolay.199100
168NoName00
169Black_00
170?.?.?.?.?00
171DylanWays7700
172echium00
173Donar00
1740BaRsiK000
175ReduX00
176Enabled00
177BlakZone00
178BELEKAS00
179Sandrica00
180cybernus_rust1400
181Swifty_Karma00
182Crazy00
183DEt200
184niximat00
185Holly_Golightly00

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1Lucky Luke75020003602322
2Daxx3966000171923
3Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon388100013875044
4P?czu?35140003431358
5Ariza28850009641476
6Senpaixde2418000363803
7JayGeorge2138000511648
8Horseman of 1320070005601121
9milicjant4177600081156
10mocny1621000284959
11Zakapior1311000260147
12szpon191080000152486
13Luki1521 ? Martynka :*105800011996
14Lenin1026000223900
15Neko?1009000187385
16Szalony Wariat9960002891138
17Nie no kiedys to bylo...957000303278
18BlackHawkZA844000647240
19PIOTER80000086151
20Morgan728000170146
21PoisonMist718000241283
22Flack704000410188
23RealDeviant638000228314
24Pavoolon535000137279
25Mysza524000395272
26?RUBA497000237355
27Mikaa4910007820
28Piotrze?PL4410006659
29buli007417000372154
30Rainman38300013040
31fatality371000125104
32Donar362000256217
33Kamilator34600097118
34Marco_DISCO_Polo32500015899
35akblack324000125109
36JAPKO305000185104
37NoName293000330167
38Roberd273000160185
39Enabled2690009194
40JACEK266000128186
41Hank Schrader26400020086
42The Es261000245221
43LuKa2470003930
44Ba6auko237000221182
45Alucard2240004230
46agM223000120222
47BodzioKopter21300010032
48MayanTV2130004499
49xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx209000161127
50Frycek185000534116
51Siasiuk182000178169
52Buiji1810007061
53Jasiopiwosz16700093213
54DEt2159000156614
55maTiias156000780207
56tukej1540004224
57Kostuch15300022190
58HoHoL96314300013959
59Gorn12900012037
60ilczyszyn1260008454
61Edekedek12345678901190001314
62?Tczewianka?1180001017
63Mapaqep1150001718
64marQ1130001612
65PERTUS TO ZIOMAL1130004010
66AVOGaming111000187126
67Boniek24PL1100009274
68Cacento107000163123
69Negroo10300022736
70as2211990003344
71Jadowity94000205396
72patryko350940003041
73JohnPassos88000178120
74hib_r830005671
75Hodor7800019095
76iongogu74000222309
77Eidom70000475100
78Rubi1981PL670009012
79ukasz1555670005939
80Sekta716700030559
81Berti660003522
82ProFix09PL6500020
83MadMax650002615
84dziubasek6400095
85Addikt6300025055
86NouT630002438
87Shark61000616
88Kirita_kot [YT]61000367
89EndriuPL600003683
90sylvieu59000619
91Hussar/PL/58000135
92BELEKAS570002340
93Ana51000109
94Junior500005810
95NinjaSeba50000812
96Józef Pi?sudski5000088
97Pablitos470001528
98sztasio4600088
99Trophium4500060155
100KPL4200068
101Alcatraz|4200011748
102Biventie400006153
103PendrivE39000124
104frena Antonio390001326
105cybernus_rust14360001711
106Second_Wind340006145
107biuro3100010458
108Fintor310002010
109Black_3100079
110?.?.?.?.?3000071
111Roblox Cringe Kid2700034
112Yeti48250004210
113wqrw230002819
114luzak86621000159
115echium200002460
116dademon3151900066
117makreliak160001610
118JANUSZ1600091
119SAEW_PL160002465
120Nigative16000106
121Brunzi160001216
122Domi10000191
1230BaRsiK0900083
124Satchel500042154
125???? ???? Ç?????40001962
126Wiseguy000000
127Rick James000010
128Gapno000020
129Cakeso000000
130Ryrzy000010
131MIKE0000170
132strazak150000000
133Inkwizytor0000101
134Ferski000000
135Vindir000000
136szewa230000000
137Kiwaczek0000154
138dariusz mariusz0000151
139DeusExMachina000000
140BackSpace000000
141Peanut420000000
142Zamoj000000
143coopersdk000032
144xx_MiroN_xx000010
145DarkGun000020
146LordMogt000020
147vorlikk0000130
148happycamper000080
149kakku000000
150kubrtson000000
151BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks000050
152thor0000111
153RemyTheDragon0000185
154mak000000
155Carrow000000
156ROMAS00006128
157Getteres000010
158ToshAxGOD000000
159????????000000
160tomas291000002132
161KaSSa000000
162Yohansklz000050
163=SWC=Przemo000000
164(black bullet) anime=life000000
165Sarenka14111000000
166DzikiKunoLis0000319
167ruben6953000000
168KrólAlbani [CZOP]000000
169Baba Zina000000
170Name's Dave000000
171GOBLIN000000
172ADM_??????000000
173swwolny000000
174em0000000
175Josh Peck000000
176GSG9-707000000
177kolay.1991000010
178DylanWays77000000
179ReduX000000
180BlakZone000000
181Sandrica0000011
182Swifty_Karma000000
183Crazy000010
184niximat000000
185Holly_Golightly000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1Horseman of 134005221020
2Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon3472611194
3JayGeorge3410675520
4Jadowity296367952
5JACEK2815911690
6Szalony Wariat27538214
7DEt2249058811
8Zakapior243356988
9Satchel242191763
10Enabled23090313
11BlackHawkZA22784116312
12Daxx222092384
13Senpaixde204417171
14Mysza1956615666
15ilczyszyn182985961
16maTiias180792795
17mocny159462706
18RealDeviant151157937
19iongogu148451972
20buli0071462027613
21Ariza138223198
22Pavoolon1351563915
23Nie no kiedys to bylo...125135844
24agM1220066211
25Ba6auko120965070
26Addikt120293260
27NoName120232043
28Rubi1981PL11824780
29?RUBA117058632
30Lucky Luke108144843
31Kostuch105593390
32Lenin102456734
33Trophium100072472
34fatality97264135
35Negroo96891171
36Flack9555781
37Eidom92512562
38Donar84717180
39Frycek84296272
40Roberd82592942
41xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx82185066
42as221181561700
43P?czu?74982009
44LuKa74061011
45PIOTER73862187
46BodzioKopter72871341
47Alucard72411314
48Boniek24PL70301891
49Second_Wind68702881
50Sekta7168642391
51Morgan67463945
52biuro64692475
53Hodor60783081
54JohnPassos60221280
55akblack58822281
56AVOGaming55301571
57Rainman5312954
58Cacento5113880
59Siasiuk4928370
60Luki1521 ? Martynka :*48962845
61szpon1948944284
62Hank Schrader46191742
63MayanTV41831660
64PoisonMist40911770
65Kamilator38546901
66The Es38221557
67Neko?3736621
68milicjant435242951
69Piotrze?PL3474276
70Alcatraz|3434302
71hib_r3264572
72Jasiopiwosz32123460
73Gorn3143741
74wqrw31161331
75tukej295471
76RemyTheDragon2683390
77Mikaa25463824
78Marco_DISCO_Polo2432940
79?Tczewianka?231950
80HoHoL96322908498
81ukasz155521631434
82PERTUS TO ZIOMAL2120401
83patryko3501953611
84Junior1898271
85NouT1842854
86Yeti481803411
87sylvieu1756300
88ROMAS170450
89Buiji16281432
90tomas29101585260
91MadMax155400
92DzikiKunoLis127611
93???? ???? Ç?????11751200
94Mapaqep1158761
95BELEKAS111870
96EndriuPL1051751
97PendrivE1045140
98Pablitos1016141
99Edekedek1234567890983361
100vorlikk935290
101MIKE893140
102Biventie861881
103DeusExMachina84400
104Berti834780
105SAEW_PL81890
106Ana80300
107Name's Dave71100
108cybernus_rust14694190
109Brunzi68800
110JAPKO6792011
111happycamper67390
112Shark65280
113Nigative623220
114Yohansklz61001
115echium600291
116JANUSZ59800
117Gapno48700
118thor487120
119dariusz mariusz447180
120Domi43110
121marQ4222010
122NinjaSeba405150
123Józef Pi?sudski35521
1240BaRsiK034600
125Kiwaczek300260
126DarkGun288161
127kolay.199128300
128Roblox Cringe Kid27621
129Inkwizytor26350
130Kirita_kot [YT]229141
131Cakeso20001
132luzak86617201
133Sarenka1411116360
134dziubasek16101
135Hussar/PL/13361
136KrólAlbani [CZOP]13300
137makreliak11600
138xx_MiroN_xx11111
139coopersdk10870
140szewa23010010
141Zamoj10030
142Getteres10000
143Baba Zina10000
144Josh Peck10030
145frena Antonio8010
146sztasio7200
147dademon3157010
148BackSpace6100
149Crazy5302
150ProFix09PL5000
151LordMogt5000
152KPL5001
153GSG9-7075000
154Fintor4900
155Black_3301
156Rick James3200
157Sandrica2300
158strazak1501100
159Vindir1100
160BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks1101
161Wiseguy000
162Ryrzy010
163Ferski000
164Peanut420000
165kakku000
166kubrtson000
167mak000
168Carrow000
169ToshAxGOD000
170????????000
171KaSSa000
172=SWC=Przemo010
173(black bullet) anime=life000
174ruben6953000
175GOBLIN000
176ADM_??????000
177swwolny000
178em0000
179?.?.?.?.?0121
180DylanWays77000
181ReduX000
182BlakZone000
183Swifty_Karma000
184niximat000
185Holly_Golightly000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1Lucky Luke0784100.251690
2Wiseguy00000000
3Trophium0610400.420
4Rick James00300000
5Addikt013110130
6hib_r012200020
7NouT0124000190
8agM0263100.33530
9BodzioKopter06100020
10szpon190184100010
11LuKa034200.540
12PendrivE00000000
13Hodor081000100
14marQ03220130
15Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon02626400.671040
16Buiji07300030
17Morgan073100.3360
18Gapno00100000
19Siasiuk06200070
20Cakeso01100000
21Boniek24PL03000000
22Horseman of 1301342000520
23Rubi1981PL035100020
24Ryrzy02000040
25maTiias0318600.75240
26akblack045110120
27MIKE00110100
28Domi03110120
29tukej01000000
30Szalony Wariat094000000
31Flack012100010
32Shark00000010
33JACEK083000050
34strazak15000100000
35biuro0311300.2740
36PIOTER0370000860
37JohnPassos015200000
38Inkwizytor02000000
39Ferski00000000
40Vindir00000000
41EndriuPL01000000
42RealDeviant08413500.38260
43Negroo0410600.6320
44wqrw03000040
45Eidom031200040
46milicjant4042000550
47Marco_DISCO_Polo041000660
48Pavoolon0280000320
49Senpaixde03312400.33470
50Junior02200020
51szewa230018700.8800
52Daxx011470002090
53Kostuch0181000110
54Luki1521 ? Martynka :*011000010
55Kiwaczek005100.200
56dariusz mariusz00100090
57makreliak05200000
58Second_Wind033100000
59DeusExMachina08000000
60BackSpace00100000
61luzak86602300000
62Piotrze?PL024000050
63Rainman090000190
64Peanut42000000000
65as221102100000
66JANUSZ00100000
67ProFix09PL00000000
68BlackHawkZA01918600.33630
69SAEW_PL00000020
70ilczyszyn0113100.3320
71Zamoj00100000
72Mikaa0301000110
73fatality0484200.5140
74Jasiopiwosz010100030
75coopersdk00100000
76Zakapior01741101650
77xx_MiroN_xx00100000
78DarkGun002100.530
79Kamilator035000050
80LordMogt00100000
81Roblox Cringe Kid00000000
82vorlikk033100.3300
83Jadowity0644200.580
84happycamper00100000
85Nie no kiedys to bylo...0146000620
86kakku00110100
87kubrtson00000000
88KPL00000000
89BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks00100000
90thor016200.3300
91buli0070235200.450
92Yeti4804200040
93NinjaSeba02000010
94Cacento06200030
95dademon31501000000
96Frycek0356100.17100
97The Es0985100.2170
98Alcatraz|018000000
99RemyTheDragon003200.6700
100Roberd020000030
101mak00100000
102MayanTV02100000
103Józef Pi?sudski00000010
104?RUBA05211300.271870
105Carrow00100000
106ROMAS032100.500
107Mapaqep00000000
108Pablitos00000000
109Getteres01100000
110ToshAxGOD00000000
111P?czu?0110281000.363110
112Neko?0187400.57440
113ukasz1555066100.17170
114Satchel0499300.33850
115????????00110100
116Fintor00000000
117Nigative00000000
118JAPKO05220120
119Ana00000000
120tomas291003000020
121Lenin0340000110
122Edekedek123456789008000000
123PoisonMist0513100.3300
124Gorn0135100.200
125JayGeorge01909200.223420
126AVOGaming015200010
127Hussar/PL/00000000
128KaSSa00000000
129Yohansklz032100.500
130Ariza08514500.36330
131=SWC=Przemo01100000
132(black bullet) anime=life00000000
133Biventie013100.3310
134patryko35001000000
135xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx0679300.33560
136Sarenka1411100000000
137Alucard053200.67210
138DzikiKunoLis02000010
139Ba6auko0282201120
140Brunzi00000000
141ruben695300100000
142MadMax01110100
143KrólAlbani [CZOP]00100000
144Baba Zina00000000
145Berti00000000
146HoHoL9630104100.25260
147Name's Dave00100000
148Mysza0322000120
149sylvieu04000000
150dziubasek00000020
151sztasio00110100
152???? ???? Ç?????022100.500
153frena Antonio002100.500
154GOBLIN00000000
155Sekta71079100.1130
156mocny0829000350
157PERTUS TO ZIOMAL050000130
158Kirita_kot [YT]03110100
159ADM_??????00100000
160?Tczewianka?00200000
161Hank Schrader026000010
162swwolny00110100
163iongogu02820600.300
164em000000000
165Josh Peck00100010
166GSG9-70700100000
167kolay.199100000050
168NoName056100.17190
169Black_00000070
170?.?.?.?.?000000200
171DylanWays7700100000
172echium08000000
173Donar0128100.1260
1740BaRsiK000000000
175ReduX00100000
176Enabled05000040
177BlakZone00100000
178BELEKAS01220140
179Sandrica00100000
180cybernus_rust1400000000
181Swifty_Karma00000000
182Crazy00220100
183DEt20205100.270
184niximat00100000
185Holly_Golightly002100.500

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon18240139923221.84m0m
2P?czu?4178949132.02m0m
3JayGeorge13515136213346.34m0m
4Daxx732200348.28m0m
5Ariza7483092.32m0m
6RealDeviant0000228.36m0m
7Horseman of 133610180123.39m0m
8mocny635180295.83m0m
9szpon191240091.9m0m
10Senpaixde000056.2m0m
11Neko?00315341.94m0m
12Lucky Luke1112143131.52m0m
13agM002052.55m0m
14?RUBA100055.45m0m
15Pavoolon15500164.98m0m
16BlackHawkZA0020113.95m0m
17akblack0000115.66m0m
18DEt2000044.94m0m
19Zakapior0000340.04m0m
20Szalony Wariat0000306.31m0m
21xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx0000106.86m0m
22Lenin24000223.57m0m
23Nie no kiedys to bylo...0033053.89m0m
24buli007000073.4m0m
25Donar000045.3m0m
26PoisonMist0000133.93m0m
27JACEK0000274.33m0m
28PIOTER00240167.36m0m
29Mysza2700087.81m0m
30The Es3073072322.45m0m
31Jadowity0000108.55m0m
32Satchel5972752353.05m0m
33ilczyszyn000025.11m0m
34maTiias1140040.19m0m
35fatality0000231.57m0m
36Ba6auko000041.36m0m
37Kamilator000093.06m0m
38Luki1521 ? Martynka :*000041.25m0m
39HoHoL963000051.4m0m
40iongogu000040.86m0m
41Morgan100015.98m0m
42ukasz1555000015.63m0m
43Frycek000087.28m0m
44Kostuch000062.83m0m
45Enabled0000238.6m0m
46milicjant4000059.91m0m
47Sekta71000025.1m0m
48Roberd300059.83m0m
49Eidom0000127.01m0m
50Hank Schrader000039.27m0m
51AVOGaming000036.02m0m
52NoName100041.5m0m
53Mikaa000089.73m0m
54Hodor00003.34m0m
55biuro00000.76m0m
56Jasiopiwosz000040.02m0m
57Trophium000029.47m0m
58NouT0000268.25m0m
59Siasiuk00009.22m0m
60Rainman000010.54m0m
61Alucard000059.86m0m
62Marco_DISCO_Polo000037.57m0m
63JAPKO000022.59m0m
64Second_Wind0000131.56m0m
65Addikt000047.46m0m
66Negroo000015.25m0m
67Rubi1981PL000067.73m0m
68Piotrze?PL000086.85m0m
69hib_r000058.03m0m
70Flack000024.6m0m
71LuKa000032.9m0m
72Buiji000030.12m0m
73Gorn000034.54m0m
74Boniek24PL000026.13m0m
75JohnPassos000044.64m0m
76Cacento000024m0m
77BodzioKopter000033.74m0m
78MayanTV00000.86m0m
79as221100009.33m0m
80Biventie000011.11m0m
81patryko350000021.86m0m
82Alcatraz|000059.97m0m
83Kiwaczek00000m0m
84wqrw00001.09m0m
85EndriuPL000021.35m0m
86Berti00000m0m
87RemyTheDragon00000m0m
88Mapaqep00000m0m
89???? ???? Ç?????000011.82m0m
90cybernus_rust1400000m0m
91echium000038.95m0m
92Yeti48000012.14m0m
93Edekedek123456789000001.01m0m
94NinjaSeba00004.86m0m
95PERTUS TO ZIOMAL000025.62m0m
96Ryrzy000030.85m0m
97tukej000024.5m0m
98SAEW_PL00000m0m
99BELEKAS000018.44m0m
100Junior000052.74m0m
101luzak866000031.37m0m
102Pablitos00000m0m
103marQ000011.78m0m
104tomas2910000021.41m0m
105sylvieu00001.92m0m
106Fintor00000m0m
107ROMAS000027.23m0m
108vorlikk00001.85m0m
109frena Antonio00000m0m
110Nigative00000m0m
111Shark00000m0m
112DzikiKunoLis00000.9m0m
113DarkGun00000m0m
114thor00000.74m0m
115Ana00000m0m
116MadMax000023.54m0m
117sztasio00000m0m
118JANUSZ00000m0m
119?Tczewianka?00000m0m
120dariusz mariusz00000m0m
121PendrivE00000m0m
122Domi000020.76m0m
123coopersdk00000m0m
124makreliak000031.64m0m
125Holly_Golightly00000m0m
126?.?.?.?.?00000m0m
127MIKE00000m0m
128Józef Pi?sudski00000m0m
129Kirita_kot [YT]000016.71m0m
130Sarenka1411100000m0m
131Crazy00000m0m
132DeusExMachina000095.41m0m
133szewa23000001.33m0m
134Roblox Cringe Kid00000m0m
135dziubasek00000m0m
136Black_00000m0m
137dademon315000031.69m0m
138happycamper00000m0m
139BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks00000m0m
140Name's Dave00000m0m
141Hussar/PL/00000m0m
142Yohansklz00001.11m0m
143xx_MiroN_xx00000m0m
144=SWC=Przemo00006.86m0m
145Inkwizytor00000.65m0m
146KPL00000m0m
147Zamoj00000m0m
148Gapno00000m0m
149Sandrica00000m0m
150ToshAxGOD00000m0m
151Brunzi00000m0m
152Wiseguy00000m0m
153Rick James00000m0m
154Cakeso000016.51m0m
155strazak15000000m0m
156Ferski00000m0m
157Vindir00000m0m
158BackSpace00000m0m
159Peanut42000000m0m
160ProFix09PL00000m0m
161LordMogt00000m0m
162kakku00000m0m
163kubrtson00000m0m
164mak00000m0m
165Carrow00000m0m
166Getteres00000m0m
167????????00000m0m
168KaSSa00000m0m
169(black bullet) anime=life00000m0m
170ruben695300000m0m
171KrólAlbani [CZOP]00000m0m
172Baba Zina00000m0m
173GOBLIN00000m0m
174ADM_??????00000m0m
175swwolny00000m0m
176em000000m0m
177Josh Peck00000m0m
178GSG9-70700000m0m
179kolay.199100000m0m
180DylanWays7700000m0m
1810BaRsiK000000m0m
182ReduX00000m0m
183BlakZone00000m0m
184Swifty_Karma00000m0m
185niximat00000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1Cz0?OwYDriV3r demon008500
2P?czu?005100
3JayGeorge007800
4Daxx005800
5Ariza005100
6RealDeviant00100
7Horseman of 13004200
8mocny004900
9szpon1900800
10Senpaixde003300
11Neko?00740
12Lucky Luke002100
13agM00600
14?RUBA00700
15Pavoolon001200
16BlackHawkZA00000
17akblack00000
18DEt200000
19Zakapior00000
20Szalony Wariat00000
21xXoptic_loomyfag69Xx00300
22Lenin00500
23Nie no kiedys to bylo...00900
24buli00700200
25Donar00000
26PoisonMist00000
27JACEK00200
28PIOTER00200
29Mysza00000
30The Es002490
31Jadowity001100
32Satchel001500
33ilczyszyn00000
34maTiias001110
35fatality00600
36Ba6auko00000
37Kamilator00500
38Luki1521 ? Martynka :*00000
39HoHoL963002500
40iongogu00300
41Morgan00000
42ukasz155500700
43Frycek001700
44Kostuch00000
45Enabled001000
46milicjant4003300
47Sekta71001500
48Roberd00800
49Eidom00000
50Hank Schrader00000
51AVOGaming00000
52NoName00000
53Mikaa00100
54Hodor00000
55biuro00700
56Jasiopiwosz00000
57Trophium00000
58NouT00400
59Siasiuk00000
60Rainman00000
61Alucard00000
62Marco_DISCO_Polo00100
63JAPKO00000
64Second_Wind00000
65Addikt00000
66Negroo00000
67Rubi1981PL00000
68Piotrze?PL00000
69hib_r00000
70Flack00000
71LuKa00000
72Buiji00000
73Gorn00000
74Boniek24PL00000
75JohnPassos00000
76Cacento00000
77BodzioKopter00100
78MayanTV00100
79as221100000
80Biventie00000
81patryko35000000
82Alcatraz|00500
83Kiwaczek00000
84wqrw00000
85EndriuPL00000
86Berti00000
87RemyTheDragon00000
88Mapaqep00000
89???? ???? Ç?????00000
90cybernus_rust1400000
91echium00000
92Yeti4800000
93Edekedek123456789000000
94NinjaSeba00000
95PERTUS TO ZIOMAL00000
96Ryrzy00000
97tukej00000
98SAEW_PL00000
99BELEKAS00000
100Junior00000
101luzak86600000
102Pablitos00000
103marQ00600
104tomas291000000
105sylvieu00100
106Fintor00000
107ROMAS00000
108vorlikk00000
109frena Antonio00000
110Nigative00000
111Shark00000
112DzikiKunoLis00000
113DarkGun00000
114thor00000
115Ana00000
116MadMax00000
117sztasio00000
118JANUSZ00000
119?Tczewianka?00000
120dariusz mariusz00000
121PendrivE00000
122Domi00000
123coopersdk00000
124makreliak00000
125Holly_Golightly00000
126?.?.?.?.?00000
127MIKE00000
128Józef Pi?sudski00000
129Kirita_kot [YT]00000
130Sarenka1411100000
131Crazy00000
132DeusExMachina00000
133szewa23000000
134Roblox Cringe Kid00000
135dziubasek00000
136Black_00000
137dademon31500000
138happycamper00000
139BigDaddyTyrannosaurusBecks00000
140Name's Dave00000
141Hussar/PL/00000
142Yohansklz00000
143xx_MiroN_xx00000
144=SWC=Przemo00000
145Inkwizytor00000
146KPL00000
147Zamoj00000
148Gapno00000
149Sandrica00000
150ToshAxGOD00000
151Brunzi00000
152Wiseguy00000
153Rick James00000
154Cakeso00000
155strazak15000000
156Ferski00000
157Vindir00000
158BackSpace00000
159Peanut42000000
160ProFix09PL00000
161LordMogt00000
162kakku00000
163kubrtson00000
164mak00000
165Carrow00000
166Getteres00000
167????????00000
168KaSSa00000
169(black bullet) anime=life00000
170ruben695300000
171KrólAlbani [CZOP]00000
172Baba Zina00000
173GOBLIN00000
174ADM_??????00000
175swwolny00000
176em000000
177Josh Peck00000
178GSG9-70700000
179kolay.199100000
180DylanWays7700000
1810BaRsiK000000
182ReduX00000
183BlakZone00000
184Swifty_Karma00000
185niximat00000