[EU]RUSTLand 10x

Last stats reset time: 10.05.2018


Players Online

2/200

Server Rank rust-servers.net

183

Server uptime

99%

Entities

16660

Top heli-kills

Sylwek :D 3

Top Heli Hits

Sylwek :D 340

Top APC Kills

[GTR] nirmethim27 1

Top APC Hits

Sylwek :D 48

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Sylwek :D15:19:29offline
2Patka14:03:49offline
3matigxxx12:48:05offline
4Fwz csgoatse.com10:07:37offline
5Wojtas08:13:53offline
6[ K&G Log ] Gomez07:08:03offline
7jOndER77506:42:36offline
8[GTR] nirmethim2705:24:25offline
9Janek04:22:13online
10Bwz03:34:24offline
11bazyl01:33:55offline
12Demon01:15:04offline
13[EaGl] I Eraze01:11:32online
14Kenony01:10:43offline
15Tazoshimoto00:59:42offline
16ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com00:51:50offline
17[MAD] Max00:51:42offline
18Roflan00:49:44offline
19booster00:41:21offline
20LeXeD00:39:51offline
21Stannet00:20:36offline
22inVader00:00:00offline
23Dracula00:00:00offline
24Møller00:00:00offline
25Sneaker.EST00:00:00offline
26Talesz00:00:00offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1[ K&G Log ] Gomez118063251143446235
2Patka9142226845131148
3[GTR] nirmethim27426411462628121
4Demon38781143181
5Sylwek :D3543244461788295
6Bwz3513032925535
7Fwz csgoatse.com348211560293533411
8bazyl31300307149106
9Wojtas21391030122348
10[EaGl] I Eraze1850118410314
11Tazoshimoto1765018611669
12matigxxx162112215134571
13jOndER77512731089718974
14Janek12300142151163
15Roflan8403814324
16[MAD] Max8010834983
17Sneaker.EST7600233831
18Kenony7511777828
19booster43014391635
20LeXeD3201013512
21Stannet00001530
22inVader000060
23Dracula000000
24ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com0000768
25Møller000000
26Talesz000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1Sylwek :D917250610
2[ K&G Log ] Gomez6470401060
3Fwz csgoatse.com5073601248
4Patka4459402413
5Wojtas3513901683
6Bwz3222401600
7matigxxx2399203003
8[GTR] nirmethim272111601701
9bazyl186590320
10Janek1143501503
11Kenony93450321
12[EaGl] I Eraze76630480
13LeXeD70570141
14jOndER77569130381
15Sneaker.EST5801051
16Tazoshimoto57630240
17[MAD] Max46270320
18Demon4153080
19booster3416090
20Roflan3275010
21Stannet1574060
22ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com3420161
23inVader268000
24Møller220000
25Dracula000
26Talesz000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1Sylwek :D9201140.820.364410
2matigxxx35510.60.2260
3[GTR] nirmethim2721310.670.33140
4Fwz csgoatse.com2225130.080.5230
5inVader10101010
6Bwz15950.110.5620
7Patka131920.110.22440
8LeXeD13210.50.530
9Stannet01110100
10Dracula00110100
11Demon00000000
12Janek012100.510
13[MAD] Max02000000
14ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com01330100
15Møller00000000
16Tazoshimoto002100.500
17Sneaker.EST00000000
18Kenony03100010
19booster00100000
20bazyl04200000
21[ K&G Log ] Gomez0122100.510
22Roflan07110100
23[EaGl] I Eraze02000000
24Wojtas0127300.4300
25jOndER775035200.460
26Talesz00000000

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1Sylwek :D481340376.41m9.88m
2Patka1064052.37m0.26m
3matigxxx000066.64m3.84m
4Fwz csgoatse.com000010.55m0.72m
5Wojtas000029.38m0m
6[ K&G Log ] Gomez000049.31m0m
7jOndER77500003.84m0m
8[GTR] nirmethim2731005.07m4.36m
9Janek00000.3m0m
10Bwz000038.64m2.68m
11bazyl000021.13m0m
12Demon00000m0m
13[EaGl] I Eraze000024.43m0m
14Kenony000035.72m0m
15Tazoshimoto00000m0m
16ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com00000.3m0m
17[MAD] Max000029.83m0m
18Roflan000025.14m0m
19booster00000m0m
20LeXeD000010.46m0.37m
21Stannet000022.12m0m
22inVader00000m0.04m
23Dracula00000m0m
24Møller00000m0m
25Sneaker.EST00000m0m
26Talesz00000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1Sylwek :D52403271754
2Patka6564510270
3matigxxx1015692800
4Fwz csgoatse.com7521600
5Wojtas342590
6[ K&G Log ] Gomez10258000
7jOndER77545421100
8[GTR] nirmethim27142262100
9Janek668100
10Bwz03170380
11bazyl220000
12Demon140000
13[EaGl] I Eraze46000
14Kenony260000
15Tazoshimoto810700
16ToNnY wpierdol csgo-skins.com252000
17[MAD] Max140000
18Roflan230000
19booster10000
20LeXeD413000
21Stannet60000
22inVader00000
23Dracula00000
24Møller00000
25Sneaker.EST00000
26Talesz00000