[EU] RUSTLand.pl X10

Last stats reset time: 08.02.2018


Players Online

1/100

Server Rank rust-servers.net

191

Server uptime

97%

Entities

21118

Top heli-kills

No data

Top Heli Hits

No data

Top APC Kills

No data

Top APC Hits

?Damianos? 8

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1?Damianos?21:51:43offline
2Sylwek :D09:51:50online
3[POL] Nege08:30:05offline
4Minoo08:13:55offline
5DIVIDOS07:52:38offline
6Patka07:44:32offline
7clorox07:07:32offline
8NBL06:50:29offline
9CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA05:15:30online
10[POL] Acesaff05:01:53offline
11pablocz04:18:06offline
12Lil Pump03:48:03offline
13P. LOVE [GOD]03:22:15offline
14[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com02:10:29offline
15Trime01:55:15offline
16JUMP-FLY01:44:41offline
17AdziaPl01:27:18offline
18HolekHolek01:05:30offline
19BarteK00:41:26offline
20Dziong Bruki00:24:30offline
21Bazylia00:16:31offline
22Welski00:16:01offline
23PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com00:15:56offline
24Dudu00:06:33offline
25Method Man00:05:23offline
26Szymczok00:03:34offline
27iUda_1700:03:08offline
28Rayim00:02:57offline
29RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar00:01:44offline
30Ryrzy00:00:00offline
31Zayac00:00:00offline
32Azeil00:00:00offline
33marvych00:00:00offline
34Special_4U00:00:00offline
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz00:00:00offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1clorox62054170484148
2[POL] Nege597000128322
3?Damianos?3772440221166
4NBL35721330278121
5Minoo34617025399
6CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA278710162262
7Patka255172020776
8P. LOVE [GOD]121115014781
9Sylwek :D95100342122
10iUda_1785800426
11AdziaPl770103021
12DIVIDOS6105013174
13[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com5901013649
14PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com42000250
15Dziong Bruki36000168
16BarteK35010846
17Trime3403017421
18Welski31020112
19Dudu22000111
20JUMP-FLY1000022115
21[POL] Acesaff324705152
22Ryrzy000000
23Method Man000010
24Zayac000000
25Lil Pump0000571
26Azeil000020
27Rayim0000140
28marvych000000
29Bazylia0000020
30Special_4U000000
31Szymczok000000
32pablocz000012
33RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar0000211
34HolekHolek0000371
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1Sylwek :D5395302310
2?Damianos?40988043615
3NBL365950910
4[POL] Nege3003401221
5clorox266770755
6CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA253940681
7Minoo2453301544
8Patka169510401
9[POL] Acesaff132160913
10DIVIDOS122270592
11Trime99910890
12[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com87790762
13pablocz686401310
14AdziaPl5725030
15JUMP-FLY53800440
16Dudu4322030
17PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com4176040
18Lil Pump36260390
19iUda_172966000
20Dziong Bruki2892050
21P. LOVE [GOD]28490511
22BarteK2731060
23Method Man1680001
24Bazylia1582000
25Welski944000
26RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar805090
27Rayim685000
28HolekHolek5190110
29Azeil51000
30Zayac50000
31marvych24000
32Ryrzy000
33Special_4U000
34Szymczok000
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDR
1Sylwek :D11101041.10.4
2[POL] Acesaff62710.860.14
3?Damianos?414740.570.57
4Patka37920.330.22
5CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA212110.5
6NBL17210.50.5
7AdziaPl101010
8Lil Pump15710.140.14
9RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar101010
10Dudu001000
11Ryrzy000000
12Minoo0104401
13Method Man001000
14Zayac001000
15[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com055400.8
16clorox0174300.75
17Azeil000000
18Dziong Bruki011000
19Rayim001000
20Trime021101
21[POL] Nege015000
22marvych000000
23Bazylia002000
24Special_4U000000
25DIVIDOS0119100.11
26iUda_17011000
27BarteK001101
28Szymczok000000
29PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com011000
30JUMP-FLY0211200.18
31P. LOVE [GOD]0113700.54
32pablocz015000
33Welski001000
34HolekHolek031000
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz001101

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1?Damianos?800028.11m24.05m
2Sylwek :D000034.4m5.25m
3[POL] Nege00000.04m0m
4Minoo0000131.75m0m
5DIVIDOS000017.34m0m
6Patka000017.82m2.06m
7clorox000091.19m0m
8NBL000011.18m1.05m
9CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA00002.68m1.13m
10[POL] Acesaff00003.4m10.76m
11pablocz00000.02m0m
12Lil Pump100045.59m0.71m
13P. LOVE [GOD]00001.99m0m
14[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com000031.05m0m
15Trime00000.46m0m
16JUMP-FLY000027.58m0m
17AdziaPl00000m0m
18HolekHolek00006.44m0m
19BarteK00000m0m
20Dziong Bruki00000.82m0m
21Bazylia00000m0m
22Welski00000m0m
23PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com00000m0m
24Dudu00000m0m
25Method Man00000m0m
26Szymczok00000m0m
27iUda_17000028.06m0m
28Rayim00000m0m
29RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar00000m0.15m
30Ryrzy00000m0m
31Zayac00000m0m
32Azeil00000m0m
33marvych00000m0m
34Special_4U00000m0m
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz00000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1?Damianos?1041927802
2Sylwek :D614531505
3[POL] Nege0184200
4Minoo321341500
5DIVIDOS3885000
6Patka25130200
7clorox3333100
8NBL4384600
9CHELOVEK PO IMENI DA1325000
10[POL] Acesaff322881000
11pablocz528000
12Lil Pump084000
13P. LOVE [GOD]2301000
14[DBL] DBL#DZIK#NJE CSGOSell.com210000
15Trime063000
16JUMP-FLY210000
17AdziaPl00000
18HolekHolek1521000
19BarteK730000
20Dziong Bruki00000
21Bazylia00000
22Welski00000
23PanSova{YT}[cz] | Pvpro.com80000
24Dudu00000
25Method Man00000
26Szymczok00000
27iUda_17180000
28Rayim00000
29RUSTMONEY.COM-Rust-Xar00000
30Ryrzy00000
31Zayac00000
32Azeil00000
33marvych00000
34Special_4U00000
35Brz?czyszczykiewicz00000